Games Of Legends

Support Games of Legends on Patreon  

Players

Season: ALL S3 S4 S5 S6 S7
Split: ALL SpringSummer
Tournament:
Player Position Games Win rate KDA Avg kills Avg deaths Avg assists CSM GPM* %Dmg Avg DPM Avg WPM Avg WCPM Avg VWPM GD@15 CSD@15 XPD@15 FB % FB Victim Penta Kills Solo Kills
3zTOP4143.9%2.42.634.78.738422.13760.530.130.1287569.8%24.4%016
4LaNJUNGLE3256.3%2.522.95.14.533514.72570.760.300.291681026740.6%12.5%02
957TOP8165.4%4.42.21.96.27.837819.44230.530.100.12931516.2%1.2%02
AbsolutADC3256.3%3.73.21.94.18.740227.55100.400.180.11-200-6-6121.9%0%01
AcceTOP1643.8%2.533.14.98.438128.25230.580.110.19-236-2-1937.5%25%07
ADDTOP5032%1.61.63.43.9835423.64100.610.180.17-294-9-36710%26%07
AdrianSUPPORT3650%2.70.637.40.82797.31351.760.290.44111-18116.7%16.7%01
AkaadianJUNGLE3441.2%2.41.82.54.44.532212.92440.690.300.16-1112447.1%2.9%06
AlbisSUPPORT5356.6%3.50.726.41.12748.51571.360.420.39-171-4120.8%5.7%0-
AlexJUNGLE4153.7%3.22.12.66.34.433213.62761.000.410.28151210439%12.2%02
allorimTOP10%0.20516.727518.02500.420.000.10-1148-14-11590%0%0-
AlphariTOP5349.1%3.31.82.35.98.237220.83750.570.110.14-57-0-6720.8%17%06
AlphariADC10%12538.239813.32540.370.040.11102784-449100%0%0-
AltecADC4447.7%3.83.324.39.241528.25360.400.290.106602411.4%9.1%14
AmazingJUNGLE2825%2.51.62.85.3430913.62260.820.380.24-37-42239.3%3.6%0-
AmazingJTOP3834.2%2.222.84.28.6-------------
AmbitionJUNGLE5570.9%4.11.71.75.45.135012.92580.890.370.2663816927.3%10.9%03
aMiracleADC1533.3%3.62.524.88.737424.44290.270.150.01-281-1-7413.3%6.7%01
AnADC5156.9%3.82.91.84.19.541627.25030.430.340.09-3151515.7%7.8%03
AntariysSUPPORT40%0.904.84.51.12285.91071.420.300.35-1932-6600%0%0-
AoDSUPPORT1136.4%30.51.84.90.82386.51271.790.270.64-189-3-2018.2%0%0-
apaMENTOP3100%5.53.727.38.940822.74110.460.100.09764635833.3%0%0-
ApexMID4143.9%3.632.35.3939531.05650.500.260.24-91-0-5922%12.2%111
AphromooSUPPORT6556.9%3.30.639.30.72707.11401.270.330.41-55-42332.3%10.8%01
ApolloADC5244.2%3.82.7259.340525.74810.440.290.173041120525%3.8%03
ArchieTOP1450%1.31.14.657.536219.53670.480.110.10-100-2-27514.3%21.4%04
ArinTOP30%0.50426.729711.41930.600.100.20-489-20-18666.7%0%0-
ArrowADC6541.5%4.132.15.68.438927.04970.500.390.17-143-6-2169.2%6.2%03
AthenaMID3834.2%3.22.52.24.68.8-------------
AudiTOP728.6%2.62.92.63.98.732421.83600.560.150.10-993-12-5940%28.6%0-
AvoidlessJUNGLE922.2%2.11.734.63.8-------------
ayelTOP1866.7%42.82.26.2838320.23910.610.140.16-4-7-795.6%11.1%08
b4ddTOP140%112.91.98.434016.82740.430.110.15-703-18-6857.1%35.7%02
BadmilkSUPPORT1060%5.20.51.99.412638.01451.550.540.490-0-22120%10%0-
BaianoSUPPORT2437.5%3.70.72.17.21.22548.21631.150.340.26-1041-3620.8%8.3%0-
BallsTOP5141.2%2.22.33.24.77.835920.53960.450.090.06-115-2-11711.8%21.6%010
BananaTOP1020%1.52.23.53.28-------------
BANANAFISHADC450%4.34.52.35.39-------------
BangADC6965.2%5.43.31.44.19.842829.75650.430.210.0647211724.6%5.8%04
BarrettADC825%2.63.12.94.38.2-------------
BddMID5770.2%10.4416.49.142125.25090.510.130.10277530828.1%1.8%07
bebeADC4353.5%4.22.81.959.240923.64870.380.340.08-130-4-811.6%7%02
BenSUPPORT7065.7%40.52.49.10.93363.8821.170.260.343913144.3%2.9%0-
Ben4JUNGLE40%1.512.52.85.1-------------
BetsySUPPORT1100%524180.636616.45180.410.070.07-352-116-2951100%0%0-
BetsyMID3138.7%2.42.72.73.88.938729.65190.470.180.15-199-0-789.7%6.5%08
BetsyTOP1100%4.712328.451234.47220.410.370.07593-23-2190%0%03
BettyADC4367.4%6.73.71.351045228.55750.370.320.10518641839.5%2.3%03
BeyondJUNGLE5032%2.71.92.65.14.732213.52340.920.390.25311130530%14%02
BIGSUPPORT2951.7%2.20.83.46.80.625311.32031.400.330.39-309-4-8120.7%10.3%01
BigKoroADC728.6%3.82.41.439.641727.74550.480.190.14259438242.9%0%0-
BiofrostSUPPORT6572.3%5.30.729.812787.31551.330.350.28-1101-15420%12.3%0-
BjergsenMID6572.3%6.44.41.76.68.942129.26460.400.140.143331234720%1.5%023
BlancMID1330.8%3.13.82.64.38.939833.76110.450.150.16463125930.8%0%09
blankJUNGLE2979.3%4.32.32.173.933812.12331.030.410.29165-6-2444.8%6.9%01
BlastingADC2673.1%5.2525.28.743329.56350.370.240.11253623019.2%11.5%02
BlessJUNGLE5230.8%2.11.42.43.74.331312.42050.910.370.26-248-8-26621.2%19.2%04
bonoJUNGLE3100%5.51.729.34.336010.72261.040.410.38140-2-250%33.3%0-
BOSSTOP1942.1%2.93.32.84.77.937222.74030.570.160.21-73-3-5942.1%26.3%04
BRAINSUPPORT540%4.30.827.80.9-------------
BrandiniTOP1428.6%1.31.43.32.97.333121.23830.560.090.16-345-16-21621.4%0%06
BreakerJUNGLE250%1.10.5443.932113.72710.920.350.33-226-14-2640%50%0-
BreakerSUPPORT250%1.305.570.826114.12651.380.290.2975-62880%0%0-
BreezeADC3342.4%3.72.51.849.841225.94980.350.290.06-123-221512.1%15.2%01
BroxahJUNGLE6665.2%7.621.26.84.333612.02260.870.270.201286-653%3%03
brTTADC2070%5.84.21.75.49.343629.25480.350.180.075681342815%0%01
BrucerMID1850%2.92.22.24.28.538425.84450.450.220.16-458-12-35216.7%11.1%03
BuggaxTOP1060%3.22.32.45.38.237119.43470.340.100.093131161510%10%01
BwipoTOP1540%2.544.16.28.640526.55660.500.160.114231136526.7%33.3%010
CabochardJUNGLE10%2.449182.734118.44320.540.000.27-483-77-14370%0%0-
CabochardTOP2744.4%2.922.14.38.737524.64320.530.110.17127622222.2%11.1%05
CabochardADC10%1.391155.940427.56630.480.030.101030-1678100%0%05
CaedrelMID2770.4%4.83.61.84.98.741027.95480.420.220.11129229718.5%14.8%013
CandyMID933.3%2.82.12.13.88.636429.14770.620.220.17-245-9-47833.3%11.1%0-
CapsMID6665.2%4.23.72.25.48.941331.86180.480.160.139229828.8%10.6%014
CarbonJUNGLE333.3%2.513.78432910.02050.960.260.25-436-18-56633.3%0%0-
CATSUPPORT3141.9%1.90.83.86.21.3-------------
CboiJUNGLE2030%1.82.54.24.94.232314.82610.900.310.26-107-1-7325%20%0-
CeosSUPPORT140%1.10.43.53.31.223010.11601.430.320.51-181-0-15714.3%0%0-
CeptedMID4727.7%2.42.52.63.59.539528.14460.470.220.15-2734912.8%6.4%014
CerosMID3100%7.35.329.39.144338.37370.580.250.26602154633.3%0%0-
ChaserJUNGLE666.7%5.41.81.56.34.333913.02060.870.340.36-171-10-3750%16.7%0-
ChawyMID1553.3%3.72.32.15.39.541325.54590.410.310.151163-7120%13.3%06
CheiSUPPORT4860.4%4.10.72.491.12696.81331.350.340.45-402-8931.3%4.2%01
ChippysTOP825%23.83.43.18.638523.94450.500.090.11-51-2-7125%12.5%04
ClaireMID333.3%3.92.72.36.38.940225.25050.570.210.28-64-3-17566.7%33.3%0-
ClearLove7JUNGLE5362.3%5.42.91.97.23.931711.62320.950.340.40133-6139.4%0%0-
ClidJUNGLE825%2.22.13.55.54.8-------------
CloudSUPPORT20%1.40.5451.7-------------
CoCoMID2763%5.44.22.178.2-------------
CodpieceSUPPORT1020%1.50.23.34.90.823710.71931.380.380.35-259-6-4140%20%0-
Cody SunADC5961%4.83.925.69.242928.05970.400.230.1028539525.4%8.5%05
ComebackSUPPORT1233.3%2.10.62.64.80.92368.91341.320.360.44-460-6-4698.3%8.3%0-
ComebackJUNGLE20%1.114.543.628111.61751.020.510.35-404-20-2950%50%0-
CondiJUNGLE8165.4%4.32.22.27.14.234311.82570.940.360.28-101-7-1778.6%4.9%01
ContractzJUNGLE7761%42.52.47.34.735217.23430.830.310.21255519835.1%9.1%07
CoolMID3941%3.232.65.48.6-------------
CoreJJSUPPORT6666.7%4.80.51.56.91.22858.61641.270.460.3651421.2%4.5%02
CornMID1833.3%2.62.72.74.38.6-------------
CozQMID3619.4%1.62.33.63.38.837328.74770.460.160.12-200-3-27222.2%11.1%04
CrashJUNGLE1546.7%3.11.32.35.94.933611.72270.820.410.23163223426.7%6.7%02
CrazyTOP5534.5%2.81.81.83.38.737124.04050.600.150.14152915914.5%10.9%06
CrisTOP2240.9%2.72.1367.836320.54060.500.110.09-318-11-19118.2%22.7%05
CrispSUPPORT1747.1%4.40.62.49.60.7-------------
CrowMID10%0.72309.337632.93990.400.370.07-3100-950%0%0-
CrownMID6765.7%3.32.6249.140525.84930.500.240.18162-1920.9%16.4%111
CupcakeSUPPORT333.3%2.813.79.30.627615.73330.910.360.26-379-1312266.7%0%0-
CuVeeTOP6765.7%3.32.21.948.839122.74340.580.170.142322316.4%10.4%031
CuzzJUNGLE5770.2%4.32.12.16.9433814.02830.920.490.22-45-9-23545.6%8.8%04
DamonteMID520%2.332.42.48.837528.14560.450.110.21-735-13-9100%40%02
danJUNGLE1330.8%2.40.92.24.23.629411.41980.950.390.41-689-8-39823.1%7.7%0-
DanagornJUNGLE50%1.223.82.64.529218.63400.720.310.26-2291900%40%0-
DanDanTOP1020%112.21.19.738323.63320.530.130.16-6010-340%0%01
DANDAN (TW)ADC10%10557.833818.73480.260.030.10-1182-17-10560%0%0-
DanDyJUNGLE4062.5%3.52.62.76.84.134114.42950.870.420.24217220445%5%04
DaraSUPPORT825%2.41.42.44.412648.81211.180.240.29-2603-35412.5%0%0-
DardochJUNGLE4957.1%3.52.62.97.44.233914.62730.730.340.20-146-5-10951%8.2%010
Dark SoleceTOP2030%1.71.13.34.57.835021.73900.460.150.13-371-5-2905%15%01
DarkSideADC60%0.70.21.81.28.532426.03760.470.200.13-1269-16-5070%0%01
DarshanTOP6556.9%4.13.52.25.77.637821.14200.580.100.2326-3-10638.5%6.2%021
DCStarSUPPORT60%1.70.53.75.70.924211.71861.320.260.39-42-2-1433.3%16.7%0-
DeeADC4143.9%3.83.52.14.48.839424.84520.310.280.10-197-2-12217.1%4.9%02
DeftADC5860.3%5.43.31.65.29.643129.86100.490.330.15309624617.2%10.3%03
DeftlyADC4062.5%4.93.61.74.79.843526.45510.320.330.1195313925%7.5%01
delordSUPPORT2339.1%2.20.83.26.31.12537.81371.500.330.46-130-5-16221.7%4.3%0-
DestinySUPPORT825%3.70.62.37.80.92748.61551.040.230.29238-724537.5%12.5%0-
DeulADC4727.7%2.72.323.19.138526.84330.390.290.12-578-10-37110.6%8.5%0-
DhoklaTOP560%1.73.44.23.68.639519.23730.490.150.15-48-4870%40%05
DiamondproxJUNGLE2673.1%4.432.47.44.535113.93000.880.280.25182628734.6%3.8%01
DianMID1225%3.52.31.849-------------
DimajkeJUNGLE1540%3.81.72.78.53.732415.93460.670.290.21-215-15-28833.3%20%01
DioudSUPPORT771.4%3.90.42.69.71.12676.41141.720.490.54101-2-16814.3%14.3%0-
DjokoSUPPORT10%0.52114328410.72590.540.320.1392943-611100%0%0-
DjokoJUNGLE2744.4%2.41.22.65.13.831214.22450.870.410.27-121-13-17148.1%11.1%04
DjokoMID10%377146.139536.48540.510.060.0921801013618100%0%0-
DoinbMID3842.1%3.53.42.65.49.2-------------
DoubleAiMJUNGLE1533.3%1.92.13.95.44.832517.52930.800.350.24-124910546.7%6.7%01
DoubleliftADC6572.3%53.8269.143027.46120.440.370.1343513315.4%12.3%04
DoxyTOP2250%2.62.22.95.57.335121.34490.720.170.30114512627.3%4.5%08
DreamerSUPPORT4143.9%3.312.57.112578.31511.410.330.38619617.1%2.4%0-
DreamSSUPPORT3619.4%1.70.63.65.60.72416.81111.440.300.43-192-4-18725%5.6%01
Drobovik123MID728.6%2.22.33.14.78.436224.74640.430.140.16-2522-5640%14.3%02
DudsTheBoyADC90%0.91.74.42.48.635828.95280.400.300.14-13614-6922.2%11.1%01
DukeTOP2948.3%3.42.12.45.98.4-------------
DyrusTOP2313%11.44.63.37.834524.34340.390.090.04-734-6-5544.3%30.4%05
EdgeMID771.4%171.40.33.49.238821.53050.530.140.14-54-2-3628.6%0%01
EdwardSUPPORT2673.1%3.80.62.79.71.52837.71611.490.360.41-7775919.2%15.4%0-
EimyJUNGLE3941%3.222.76.63.7-------------
EkkaMID2030%2.62.82.53.97.836930.25390.410.090.08-62-2-1620%5%05
EllaSUPPORT3525.7%20.42.64.91.22477.31161.380.330.45-2491-24014.3%11.4%01
ElwindTOP475%2.62.34.38.88.339118.44080.480.150.06-489-4-61650%25%0-
EmpMID1963.2%5.84.71.85.98.742026.35420.470.210.1381-9010.5%15.8%010
EntySUPPORT3100%9.3118.31.72777.21261.520.350.36-968-260%0%0-
EnvyMID1866.7%5.93.91.76.28.641227.75480.360.220.212706111.1%16.7%05
EnzzADC140%1.51.62.11.78.234323.03250.380.240.14-498-9-44321.4%0%0-
EpicJUNGLE3342.4%2.71.92.65.23.931514.12551.100.390.4131121536.4%12.1%04
esAADC40%1.63.54.33.58.237725.54770.480.340.16-321-6-3570%50%0-
esASUPPORT1872.2%6.50.31.49.11.62746.01101.860.500.57-12213222.2%16.7%0-
EvanRLADC60%22.533.58.737328.94660.400.170.13-342-2-19933.3%16.7%0-
EviTOP825%1.92.43.13.67.833524.73390.510.140.14-258-36212.5%0%01
ExilehMID5250%2.133.74.67.837626.95310.450.150.13-514-11-19911.5%19.2%017
ExosenMID40%1.224.53.38.635334.84740.490.090.08-322-4-4600%25%01
ExpectTOP5358.5%3.72.52.25.68.438522.24580.490.140.09167416832.1%11.3%011
FabbbyyyADC2437.5%3.83.324.58.639325.75170.390.190.102211-10120.8%8.3%03
fabFabulousTOP475%3.43.82.85.58.440819.54790.490.180.104971616025%0%02
FageSUPPORT60%20.83.86.71.1-------------
FakerMID6965.2%3.72.924.39.541926.84950.370.270.1073824621.7%10.1%014
FallenBanditTOP2227.3%1.91.93.14.27.334023.54260.610.130.18-244-10-7718.2%4.5%06
FBIADC560%4.84.42.479.144332.46530.280.400.0715452465240%0%0-
FebivenMID4860.4%4.73.61.95.1941529.95930.280.200.1223478827.1%8.3%015
fenfenMID3148.4%3.52.72.45.48.4-------------
FerchuJUNGLE90%10.83.72.83.827913.72240.950.270.32-1087-10-74022.2%22.2%0-
FillSUPPORT2227.3%2.50.52.86.5124410.81891.240.300.37-298-1-28318.2%9.1%0-
FishBallJUNGLE425%1.80.53.86.33.9-------------
FitzTOP1020%2.53.62.93.78.337728.05000.520.130.10175-19020%0%04
FiveSUPPORT5050%3.20.72.77.90.82506.81121.450.370.30-76-8-1732%2%0-
FixADC1464.3%3.83.92.459.141331.96040.310.240.03595-6821.4%0%01
FlameTOP5961%4.12.82.15.88.338619.44010.490.130.1124376620.3%13.6%015
FlandreTOP4334.9%2.92.236.48.4-------------
FlawlessJUNGLE1127.3%1.81.43.54.94-------------
FlyMID4161%5.33.51.75.48.540228.45520.410.200.1610039914.6%9.8%110
FoFoMID4353.5%4.841.95.39.342033.96980.500.170.133941148530.2%4.7%017
FreezeADC1136.4%2.72.92.43.59.239628.85890.310.230.071498-2518.2%9.1%0-
FroggenMID3839.5%3.13.52.33.49.240337.87200.470.180.142141215228.9%5.3%024
FrozenMID2263.6%4.13.92.259.142428.05790.450.150.12310525413.6%22.7%06
FuryADC3941%4.53.31.84.89.3-------------
G4MID40%1.83.543.89.139531.44880.470.200.132641200%0%03
GambiteMID922.2%2.34.23.74.18.339728.94910.410.110.06-498-16-43711.1%11.1%07
GateSUPPORT4337.2%2.40.72.65.612606.01131.320.240.37-34-0-6414%7%0-
GatocrackADC1020%3.73.31.93.78.337921.23740.450.220.09-392-10-32630%0%01
GBMMID4062.5%3.54.22.85.48.240628.45970.310.170.12138-314427.5%7.5%019
GeminiJUNGLE3148.4%2.71.42.55.2431813.02361.170.410.41-175-1-12229%6.5%01
GenthixSUPPORT1442.9%3.30.42.26.91.32628.51511.190.370.32-121-25821.4%7.1%0-
GgoongMID3141.9%4.12.91.94.88.7-------------
GhostADC5534.5%3.32.71.83.19.640628.85010.460.300.18-24-1-720%12.7%1-
GiliusJUNGLE2277.3%5.21.11.56.43.933412.12230.790.440.1985-0-2131.8%4.5%01
GodbroMID3100%4.64.31.73.37.843322.45600.360.090.0714902311740%0%03
GodKwaiADC1533.3%2.62.92.43.3938929.15290.370.260.11-91-4-25420%13.3%01
GodKwaiJUNGLE1764.7%4.71.32.18.44.132410.32110.830.380.19-8-5-13458.8%17.6%0-
GokuMID1457.1%6.13.51.55.78.640131.45940.450.170.18279625221.4%0%06
GoldenglueMID3030%2.62.42.64.58.637827.04940.570.250.27-66-8-15630%6.7%04
GorillASUPPORT5770.2%4.312.28.31.12829.21891.370.350.37181325124.6%7%0-
GosTOP1020%2.22.23.65.68.237224.03900.500.080.09-804-21-57840%0%03
GrigJUNGLE922.2%1.61.43.84.44.132010.81820.780.230.19-163012644.4%11.1%0-
GrisenSUPPORT2030%2.30.93.571.126010.11821.310.370.36-27-0-13630%10%0-
GuoguoMID520%3.43.43.48.28.3-------------
H4ckerJUNGLE3447.1%31.92.65.84.4-------------
HaiMID5141.2%2.52.93.24.98.538930.05760.490.230.14-196-7-17717.6%13.7%011
HakuhoSUPPORT5244.2%4.20.827.5126610.82021.500.520.43227210825%3.8%01
HamezzJUNGLE40%1.83.3443.928713.71760.680.280.17-671-10-700%0%0-
Hans samaADC5349.1%4.73.91.94.99.542428.35310.460.340.2112905122.6%9.4%12
Hans samaTOP10%0.70646.932523.54470.490.110.19-959-19-19870%0%0-
HanXuanJUNGLE10%33492.9-------------
HappyYADC10%10229.2-------------
HarettiADC3100%125178.241826.34850.470.290.15-779-12100%0%0-
HaruJUNGLE1241.7%2.31.6234.632412.72040.930.390.29924833.3%0%02
HauntzerTOP6572.3%3.52.82.76.68.640022.64930.540.160.09143614915.4%21.5%020
HeaQADC3928.2%32.62.34.28.437226.24370.480.190.17-191-7-3535.9%12.8%0-
HelperTOP2123.8%2.31.22.64.87.434019.93300.570.110.18-330-11-35633.3%23.8%02
HjarnanMID1100%83159.944321.74560.300.070.079591919870%0%01
HjarnanTOP1100%-40106.955032.410210.240.070.0310611122520%0%0-
HjarnanADC3138.7%2.53.32.949.641928.45200.400.260.10-1132-10416.1%12.9%03
HobblerMID60%2.62.82.53.78.336531.85550.630.240.26-444-6-3330%16.7%03
HudieSUPPORT2941.4%4.40.41.97.70.9-------------
HuhiMID6556.9%4.94.42.26.3941632.26520.580.220.20-93-2-2620%9.2%018
HuniTOP3256.3%22.333.8939725.64660.450.130.07-603189.4%15.6%08
HylissangSUPPORT5250%2.50.73.57.91.12688.11611.120.280.28-971-12711.5%13.5%01
IanMID5032%3.32.52.14.38.738228.15090.460.290.14-196-5-17714%10%08
iBOYADC2958.6%4.93.91.85.19.746540.48110.420.300.1371011-223.4%0%0-
IceloliJUNGLE20%0.913.523.5-------------
iconMID5050%4.23.92.14.78.839332.35380.470.100.1622251700%0%0-
IgNarJUNGLE10%2.33343.432512.82441.050.150.37-244-53-7330%0%0-
IgNarSUPPORT5349.1%4.20.52.18.41.12746.91271.510.410.4658-2-3026.4%9.4%0-
IkssuTOP2147.6%2.72.12.34.18.237623.64190.580.110.18299637223.8%14.3%14
IluzjonistSUPPORT633.3%2.90.31.850.82289.01271.310.300.31-554-11-1220%33.3%0-
Im JonnyJUNGLE40%1.512.83.34.128913.72370.830.300.24-594-0-26625%50%0-
ImaqtpieADC2313%2.23.33.23.98.337725.34580.360.190.05-642-12-33913%4.3%04
impADC3941%3.43.52.44.69.1-------------
ImpactTOP5964.4%3.51.62.46.77.737119.64030.530.140.14122317322%22%011
InKosJUNGLE1060%3.33.22.86.14.235214.63140.860.380.26710-27420%20%03
InoriJUNGLE1118.2%2.40.72.55.23.628712.72340.910.200.25-518-5-42818.2%18.2%0-
jactrollSUPPORT2080%5.40.41.47.11.12826.51221.280.160.3767112630%15%0-
JankosJUNGLE4860.4%4.422.17.14.133612.42430.940.400.29123-3-10152.1%6.3%03
JaponeSUPPORT2263.6%4.70.5290.82936.41291.270.320.3526110013.6%9.1%0-
JaySUPPORT4153.7%3.30.62.370.92597.41461.480.270.41-60-22114.6%4.9%0-
JensenMID7761%7.351.45.49.443929.05850.370.170.154071340219.5%5.2%019
JesizSUPPORT6665.2%4.30.62.18.60.92926.61281.460.270.44171-025228.8%4.5%0-
Jestkui MaxSUPPORT1942.1%3.70.82.37.70.926810.11791.230.370.32-117-2-12710.5%0%0-
jiekouADC366.7%32.73.37.38.2-------------
jiekouJUNGLE3452.9%2.41.635.63.830814.12630.980.450.31-746-17-4145.9%0%0-
JiizukeMID2277.3%4.93.41.54.18.942029.95480.360.220.16180329631.8%9.1%08
jinjiaoADC3834.2%2.72.92.53.98.9-------------
JinooTOP2948.3%2.22.83.34.88.1-------------
JirallTOP1442.9%2.61.42.45835720.23660.560.130.15138-112242.9%0%04
JisuTOP80%0.81.95.62.47.432424.24240.360.150.09-539-16-68737.5%37.5%03
JocksterSUPPORT1866.7%3.81.33.110.21.12799.01811.540.260.47103-229244.4%0%01
JooSUPPORT250%5.311.5712557.81241.090.360.32-4141-1390%0%0-
JuvesJUNGLE560%2.32.64.88.23.332113.22500.930.260.25-6-1-46820%0%0-
JuzinhoADC1968.4%6.82.41.36.68.439122.94110.380.250.0924-18310.5%0%02
JwaowTOP1040%1.42.13.93.4835023.04250.480.100.09-672-10-26010%40%03
KSUPPORT2846.4%3.60.72.27.20.92539.31731.960.440.6620-3-24528.6%3.6%01
k1ngADC825%3.11.82.66.4939523.54360.400.190.18276316925%12.5%0-
KabeTOP3842.1%3.11.92.45.68.2-------------
KaiguTOP40%1.62.53.83.58.133319.52630.510.120.11-1078-6-4640%0%01
KaiwingSUPPORT5052%4.90.71.67.412706.51231.440.370.4198216024%6%0-
KakanMID20%0.62.54.508.133725.74460.400.080.15-1247-18-10120%50%0-
KamiMID2254.5%5.431.65.98.338126.14920.280.180.10-2-323527.3%4.5%01
KarinJUNGLE3438.2%31.42.56.24.1-------------
KarsaJUNGLE4358.1%42.225.74.233713.02591.080.430.37170-3-6148.8%4.7%03
KaSingSUPPORT1450%5.50.61.68.11.129210.92151.470.470.40535-37050%14.3%0-
KeaneMID6550.8%3.72.924.88.639329.45370.330.140.14-152-4-6313.8%4.6%04
KEITHADC3240.6%2.72.52.33.98.538222.94510.410.290.17-259-5-36918.8%6.3%0-
KeYSUPPORT4438.6%2.80.62.771.22618.81491.460.480.36-312-27520.5%2.3%0-
KhanTOP5570.9%4.13.22.25.79.141925.55100.590.140.151742-123.6%18.2%030
KhynmJUNGLE1643.8%2.91.32.55.84.131511.52121.030.490.43-20-2-16650%6.3%0-
KidJUNGLE666.7%3.51.52.57.23.9-------------
KiinTOP2630.8%2.21.92.22.98.937425.03900.540.150.12-278-4-31015.4%19.2%013
KikisTOP2825%2.422.54.18.236523.73870.480.140.10-40-7-6032.1%10.7%08
KindlessADC1963.2%5.14.12.26.98.440526.75620.450.200.14351-965.3%5.3%01
KinzuADC1540%4.15.42.75.68.541526.25770.500.290.2147-4-50%0%03
KiraMID2673.1%3.93.22.56.77.939527.25890.590.210.2540-05311.5%7.7%05
KireiJUNGLE1020%2.22.43.24.74.331814.92700.850.400.22210718160%10%05
KiriMID1020%2.243.74.18.138230.55440.350.370.25159-2-1830%10%04
KlajSUPPORT633.3%2.40.23.27.31.22534.2831.430.350.431144-9416.7%16.7%0-
KoalaSUPPORT4854.2%3.50.52.27.30.92507.91391.640.290.50-1322-14420.8%8.3%0-
KobbeTOP1100%7144147.852222.18150.450.190.00490193850%0%02
KobbeADC3647.2%4.63.82.26.29.341828.46050.370.280.09885348.3%5.6%05
KonKwonSUPPORT633.3%2.80.3380.82497.51341.440.300.49-18-8-1833.3%16.7%0-
Koro1TOP862.5%3.62.12.15.69.4-------------
KramerADC6053.3%4.73.31.53.79.843228.05500.460.350.11-137-5-2715%5%02
KrastyelMID140%1.51.92.92.48.835830.25230.320.250.17-507-4-3197.1%14.3%01
KreoxJUNGLE2250%3.62.52.674.433413.92960.780.370.30-4-1-18550%22.7%04
kRYST4LSUPPORT1421.4%2.70.93.48.41.5-------------
kRYST4LADC1838.9%2.83.12.74.49.4-------------
KuKuMID2010%222.22.59.136324.83640.420.140.10-502-7-21410%15%02
kurOMID6053.3%4.131.84.58.739928.35480.540.280.13-79-5-2021.7%6.7%09
KuzanMID4250%3.721.84.6939426.24950.550.270.16239814331%7.1%011
LabaJUNGLE4854.2%3.61.52.36.83.931112.02160.920.340.25-308-7-25737.5%12.5%05
LamabearJUNGLE80%2.61.92.33.93.929716.82791.030.370.37-366-3-43237.5%0%0-
LarssenMID1136.4%4.52.51.22.99.539326.55040.350.110.07-3701-1200%0%02
LavaMID2138.1%2.72.72.33.78.738129.04940.560.180.13-369-7-33619%14.3%01
LBBADC250%50157.935019.13100.430.360.132132-16550%0%0-
LemonNationSUPPORT5141.2%2.50.73.27.1127010.62081.270.370.3069-0-4817.6%3.9%0-
LEPTOP1421.4%4.22.11.64.9938021.03410.480.110.05469035.7%7.1%07
lesmartMID1060%43.92.66.58.340529.85520.630.200.2422356940%0%04
LetMeTOP5466.7%3.82.42.25.98.136617.93430.530.100.11-100-41041.9%5.6%01
LeviJUNGLE1450%2.73.22.74.25.736316.23120.710.300.244121954528.6%21.4%02
LEYL U NEHARMID10%11219.134621.63670.470.050.11-522-23-8340%0%0-
LfanteSUPPORT1020%1.60.73.54.91.425912.42171.550.450.55657-24530%10%0-
LicoriceTOP4062.5%3.73.12.35.38.840723.24720.490.110.08296622920%7.5%015
LiesTOP3240.6%2.522.84.98.3-------------
LikkritSUPPORT2441.7%3.11.53.69.80.929212.62891.300.250.40160-813037.5%12.5%0-
LilVADC4557.8%4.73.81.84.59.542428.25290.420.260.08-153-9-19317.8%4.4%02
LindarangTOP3339.4%2.31.82.84.77.935719.63350.560.090.11-497-10-38318.2%27.3%02
LinsanityMID10%10339.435834.95450.610.180.25-890-10-2760%100%0-
LiraJUNGLE5244.2%3.52.62.35.4534914.52640.830.410.26364644742.3%5.8%02
LloydADC40%2.43.3349.339227.34300.380.190.10-610-16-610%25%0-
LODADC2157.1%42.425.77.937721.63800.250.250.06-473-5-23623.8%14.3%04
LokeNADC3046.7%43.52.35.58.9-------------
LoopSUPPORT2254.5%4.40.727.91.42817.61401.610.340.5881-254.5%4.5%0-
LooperTOP2941.4%1.923.148.337422.24100.590.180.17170636924.1%17.2%06
LostADC333.3%55.324.78.441720.94440.350.220.10-312-5-22566.7%0%0-
loulexJUNGLE366.7%4.63.71.745.736714.02670.760.320.144601160533.3%0%0-
LourloTOP5236.5%3.11.82.14.78.336719.53680.500.100.13-47-4-8330.8%7.7%08
LukezyMID2740.7%34.33.35.68.439930.16600.470.190.11167918418.5%7.4%014
LUSKKAADC1457.1%4.13.91.948.139325.25040.440.210.09-131-9-2327.1%0%0-
LvMaoSUPPORT3644.4%2.90.42.97.81.2-------------
LwxADC3647.2%3.14.83.14.69.8-------------
LZTOP250%0.60.5427.6-------------
M1ssionMID5052%33.22.43.98.940129.65760.360.260.102335326%8%15
MadLifeSUPPORT3863.2%5.80.71.79.412818.01631.220.380.34190-17331.6%10.5%0-
MadnessADC475%5.2639.59.345030.17040.320.200.0248849125%0%0-
MadnesssADC40%1.82.33.33.89.238632.04860.330.190.08-2032170%50%0-
MagiFelixMID1450%5.93.51.55.38.439531.96040.410.190.12671-31735.7%0%02
MaHaADC5032%3.52.51.83.89.440025.84760.360.310.09-108-4-16720%6%02
MalrangJUNGLE4528.9%3.11.71.94.24.531614.82331.050.370.35-9604837.8%4.4%04
MANTARRAYATOP1464.3%3.11.92.14.88.336119.23650.520.080.12-495-7-57614.3%7.1%04
MapleMID4761.7%5.53.51.54.8941430.66070.580.190.1719631521.3%8.5%017
MapleSnowTOP714.3%1.10.732.68.133720.53530.540.110.19-37-4-2200%42.9%01
MarfMID1464.3%3.53.82.34.37.738228.65330.300.150.15-325-9-19335.7%7.1%04
MaRinTOP6053.3%2.71.72.34.68.938521.84110.490.120.06113424525%8.3%08
MarioMeADC757.1%2.42.12.43.78.237825.74600.420.310.09-158-91140%0%01
MarkerMID1942.1%3.13.32.64.68.137526.64790.470.160.20-424-11-34615.8%10.5%03
MashADC1127.3%21.42.33.18.234723.14020.440.280.15-771-11-1510%18.2%02
MataSUPPORT5860.3%4.70.71.98.30.92687.91551.630.440.4889-0-6117.2%8.6%0-
MatsukazeADC2254.5%7.23.31.25.58.539330.26040.350.320.10-176-2-1704.5%0%11
MattSUPPORT4637%3.40.72.57.80.62518.81601.340.290.45-51-3-14428.3%8.7%04
MaxSUPPORT5032%3.20.72.26.31.12669.01541.170.340.2344-123022%8%01
MaxloreSUPPORT10%1.40572.628820.73940.670.040.2652034-169100%0%0-
MaxloreJUNGLE5349.1%3.822.26.54.232912.92360.890.330.286411241.5%5.7%02
MeganSUPPORT6358.7%4.50.82.291-------------
meikoSUPPORT5560%4.90.92.19.61.13015.91151.420.280.51125-12523.6%1.8%0-
MementoJUNGLE2770.4%3.91.92.26.74.133813.02570.930.320.3217965448.1%3.7%03
MeteosJUNGLE30%1.51.73.744.131415.72230.380.200.19-145-12-23366.7%0%0-
micaOADC1866.7%4.24.22.35.68.741927.95540.370.310.06418825038.9%5.6%02
MickeyMID3647.2%3.53.32.55.4940928.75480.570.200.14-1251-10716.7%11.1%06
MightybearJUNGLE2025%3.11.92.35.34.331114.42330.930.330.23-445-6-42230%15%0-
MikeYeungJUNGLE5545.5%3.72.92.56.34.533915.32880.780.250.2392214545.5%12.7%05
MikyxSUPPORT3545.7%3.50.72.99.51.227310.12031.650.510.52132-323311.4%11.4%0-
MikyxMID2100%2.498105.240024.78180.330.140.16-268138520%0%06
MinervaJUNGLE50%2.30.22.45.23.52988.01240.920.470.30-371-11-36140%20%0-
MinervaSUPPORT10%2.504100.92589.71511.890.760.63-1312-55-636100%0%0-
MingSUPPORT6266.1%4.50.62.190.93034.4891.400.230.42-59-6-396.5%4.8%0-
MinitroupaxADC2277.3%10.140.83.810.546829.55580.350.430.08545912513.6%4.5%0-
MithySUPPORT5658.9%4.70.31.88.11.12726.01231.440.350.39-110-2410.7%8.9%0-
MlxgJUNGLE5563.6%3.81.82.57.73.933112.82520.870.370.25-218-9127.3%5.5%01
MMDTOP4367.4%3.22.32.24.98.238719.63870.510.130.12199217334.9%14%05
MochaSUPPORT475%4.30.8416.31.22748.01801.430.350.47-203832125%0%0-
MojitoJUNGLE475%4.44.33.3103.935113.63230.680.330.20-1012-3575%0%01
MooJinJUNGLE1450%5.62.91.87434214.52831.160.350.40225-4-4357.1%7.1%02
MoonJUNGLE5141.2%2.423.25.84.231911.72240.840.250.18-1904-14133.3%9.8%07
MoonblackkTOP40%0.90.8438.935021.33150.510.160.13-3532-2490%0%0-
MorningTOP2657.7%32.82.75.38.338621.94620.550.150.15462-1923.1%23.1%011
MorZBSUPPORT1464.3%6.21.32.111.61-------------
MountainJUNGLE5356.6%3.42.22.35.65.135013.72510.730.360.192881135643.4%13.2%05
MouseTOP4864.6%5.12.41.86.78.135917.73780.520.140.15-260-19-1464.2%0%0-
MoveJUNGLE7100%3.82.738.63.935711.02530.730.350.25-217-6-45628.6%28.6%0-
MowgliJUNGLE742.9%2.30.92.34.4431411.32110.920.440.311-2-1942.9%0%0-
MoyuTOP616.7%1.3353.57.6-------------
MylonTOP2254.5%3.22.52.55.48.538022.34210.570.130.1417718218.2%27.3%02
MysticADC8165.4%4.44.52.25.19.344735.87790.370.350.05674-374.9%4.9%01
NaehyunMID475%6.27.82.57.88.443929.96970.420.160.14-82-4520%0%0-
NagneMID3928.2%2.52.42.64.2938229.64970.440.170.15-148-2-10425.6%7.7%011
NapponJUNGLE2860.7%3.91.82.47.63.431812.32370.860.310.34-92-10-20046.4%10.7%01
NardeusADC1020%2.822.13.99.338526.74940.410.240.1789-2-19610%0%0-
NaruMID475%5.34.32.810.38.140921.55260.570.230.152322-1730%25%02
NatzADC616.7%1.51.73.84.28.2-------------
NaulMID728.6%3.32.923.7940529.55010.450.180.14583424557.1%0%04
NeoJUNGLE3100%6.532104.538813.22370.800.250.152221670633.3%0%0-
NeonADC633.3%1.81.72.83.38.335524.13430.270.220.07-629-4-2080%16.7%0-
NevanSUPPORT333.3%2.90.32.77.30.52778.71370.960.210.21-4294-50133.3%0%0-
NewbieSUPPORT1963.2%6.31.31.810.41.128010.42231.510.410.3982-04235.3%10.5%0-
NexusTOP3342.4%2.722.44.5835820.13540.570.140.12-36-614112.1%12.1%06
NhocTyTOP540%1.81.62.63.28.637724.03760.570.100.181403280%40%01
NingJUNGLE5757.9%4.12.82.46.94.6-------------
NinuoTOP306.7%1.71.22.73.48.134023.73430.550.130.12-133-2-10420%10%04
NipphuTOP1060%2.73.52.94.49.744724.65310.430.110.069351547410%20%06
NisqyMID3141.9%3.83.52.14.58.839528.25230.450.200.16-73-3-5529%12.9%09
NomanzMID1643.8%3.93.32.25.29.541930.05460.480.250.1696731718.8%6.3%03
NoNholyTOP2339.1%2.72.42.64.67.936324.24360.440.100.08-356-9-12421.7%21.7%06
NorskerenSUPPORT2770.4%3.60.52.17.11.42756.21211.430.270.39-95412322.2%3.7%0-
NowayADC1450%6.64.81.33.69.944726.65030.410.220.13-146-15014.3%0%02
NoXiAKSUPPORT40%1.60.522.81.72376.3981.340.410.44126115725%0%0-
NuclearADC4860.4%4.33.82.158.941827.15400.410.300.12-28-5-4122.9%4.2%06
NukeduckMID2744.4%2.92.82.23.78.738530.95630.420.200.1569612618.5%18.5%15
NukeduckJUNGLE10%0.881324.137135.68590.350.000.161285-39940100%0%02
NukeduckTOP10%1.46857.137423.55520.480.120.15-66655122100%0%01
NuniJUNGLE40%1.41563.328814.12220.870.320.15-756-1-3000%0%0-
OddieJUNGLE1442.9%3.32.62.45.44.332113.32350.810.330.21265429164.3%21.4%03
OdoamneTOP4860.4%3.52.82.45.57.838023.74670.440.110.0998-215522.9%14.6%017
OhqADC2532%4.33.31.94.98.6-------------
OllehSUPPORT5961%3.31.22.88.21.128810.92251.470.430.46147320527.1%10.2%01
OmarGodJUNGLE5145.1%3.12.137.33.932113.02590.740.260.2113-0-1245.1%15.7%04
OminickJUNGLE1020%2.3135.93.930811.21921.020.270.28-1630-11710%20%0-
once1JUNGLE20%11324.932412.72050.860.330.1726383450%0%0-
OptimasADC2339.1%2.82.92.857.837525.24660.410.200.15-275-7-19121.7%4.3%0-
OptimusMID1450%3.42.42.45.68.940029.65620.560.290.22-421-5414.3%0%06
P1noyADC2250%4.7425.39.142129.26210.270.320.09324413831.8%0%03
paddenADC2263.6%4.95.52.14.69.345033.56900.270.280.0519-3599.1%4.5%13
PaletteSUPPORT728.6%3.90.41.65.71.127311.01691.260.460.43-45-0-1257.1%0%0-
PANKYTOP475%3.2336.57.139420.04590.370.090.07101-14-21625%25%01
ParanoiaMID2250%3.43.52.75.78.338727.25800.380.240.15-103-2-3713.6%4.5%0-
PawNMID5860.3%5.33.31.75.88.740824.74930.580.210.1631-6-8817.2%6.9%013
PazTOP3100%-3.3012.78.442616.03130.500.100.14-205-735933.3%0%0-
pbOADC1421.4%5.32.91.44.68.537825.24580.420.210.11-175-7-221.4%0%0-
PeanutJUNGLE4055%3.31.5254.633412.52170.840.360.15-1170-5417.5%5%0-
Pekin WoofMID2437.5%2.53.53.24.78.237731.86250.490.170.13-131-3-15612.5%4.2%06
PerkzMID5358.5%3.63.62.34.68.840728.65940.320.240.1331-1-4722.6%18.9%020
PhantiksMID825%2.1333.49.941932.46130.390.250.12326816512.5%12.5%01
PhaxiJUNGLE1100%7.512143.536113.72880.410.150.19-1027-844490%0%0-
PhaxiTOP3138.7%1.61.33.64.57.835719.53320.540.110.13-398-9-2716.5%25.8%07
PhaxiMID1100%23694.242631.19810.280.000.001188206000%0%0-
PigletADC5236.5%3.83.72.14.28.840430.25690.470.280.15216-118617.3%5.8%03
PinusSUPPORT1442.9%3.20.82.57.30.9-------------
PireanMID2839.3%3.12.82.24.19.239228.95310.270.320.15-378-8-31810.7%25%05
Piter PokirMID1533.3%3.13.52.64.57.636426.74810.430.210.12-205-6-25833.3%13.3%05
PkTOP4854.2%2.92.52.85.48.137023.04130.550.130.13-169-7-18227.1%12.5%017
PlugoMID1464.3%53.21.65.18.337825.64760.640.150.27-592-9-52614.3%0%02
PobelterMID5961%4.43.92.25.78.841727.75850.420.240.14771-7320.3%5.1%015
poohADC1942.1%3.92.92.25.68.137626.44580.340.200.05-360-5-14215.8%5.3%02
PorkyTOP60%1.62.232.57.633320.13110.540.060.13-701-15-3240%16.7%02
PowerOfEvilMID5448.1%4.64.125.28.941031.15800.500.180.1612135827.8%3.7%015
PraYADC5770.2%4.73.11.95.79.442726.45410.430.280.0732778224.6%5.3%02
PrideTOP1963.2%2.62.83.56.38.238921.64410.480.150.06-107-3-7315.8%10.5%07
PridestalkerJUNGLE3138.7%2.62.22.74.74.533114.62600.670.270.174725925.8%16.1%02
PridestalkerADC1100%5.78397.34139.42950.650.140.214339-521100%0%01
PridestalkerSUPPORT1100%102181.334718.23810.260.150.04-520-341690%0%01
PrimooSUPPORT10%20240.922612.72671.300.460.48-321-96230%0%0-
prodiADC1643.8%3.92.41.84.89.139723.54410.430.270.1177-1-831.3%0%01
ProfessorSUPPORT1457.1%2.50.337.11.32616.91281.470.380.53-151-1-187.1%14.3%0-
ProfitTOP3928.2%2.322.63.98.536823.94050.530.120.10851-3730.8%10.3%05
PunchJUNGLE771.4%4.70.7144.331910.01431.080.680.37-147-2-14014.3%14.3%01
PureSUPPORT933.3%2.60.42.35.61.12678.11291.270.510.41-334-623111.1%22.2%0-
PvPStejosTOP2673.1%3.33.536.27.538921.74670.470.130.08201-08726.9%11.5%013
PylSUPPORT3941%2.90.82.97.71-------------
qiMID714.3%1.82.63.43.78.7-------------
QiuqiuSUPPORT1100%1101110.5-------------
QiuqiuADC3240.6%3.33.12.34.48.7-------------
QQmoreJUNGLE1963.2%3.32.63.38.23.934115.03161.020.290.33-301-7-9536.8%21.1%02
QuanJUNGLE20%103.53.54.5-------------
QuasTOP3063.3%2.82.12.34.28.138324.44800.440.100.0520645616.7%3.3%014
QuixethSUPPORT60%0.30.54.50.712167.71121.300.280.38-203-2-1110%33.3%0-
RaiseJUNGLE10%1.42553.62888.01421.470.390.53---0%0%0-
RakyzMID1060%34.834.38.642829.56200.370.210.176141428210%10%012
RamuneMID825%2.41.42.13.68.935229.84010.360.170.14-542-9-32812.5%25%01
RanADC30%122.70.77.933319.02850.390.120.10-559-9-4700%0%0-
RangerJUNGLE862.5%2.51.83.36.44.333111.72290.900.260.20246632537.5%25%01
RascalTOP250%51.528.59.238320.74350.620.170.15-399-2-18250%0%0-
rayTOP1850%2.61.72.95.8837420.53840.600.150.18-252-16-1705.6%11.1%04
ReachJUNGLE2347.8%3.12.63.484.333914.33240.900.500.24-94-6-24143.5%4.3%02
RedBertSUPPORT3256.3%3.20.52.57.41.22809.11591.340.230.42-523-11621.9%0%01
REFRA1NJUNGLE4100%10.3218.3435412.32290.790.160.3097-611450%0%01
ReignoverJUNGLE3135.5%2.82.12.65.14.432015.12651.000.310.2915212151.6%12.9%01
RekklesADC6665.2%8.34.41.14.410.546228.75620.350.370.0617955327.3%4.5%05
REMINDMID3100%4.952.36.3941930.65650.460.150.12-680-2-34833.3%0%01
RenTOP20%0.60.53.51.5834615.32860.590.070.16-52-10-3720%0%0-
RenrinTOP40%1.6244.37.834419.22990.610.170.17-1174200%25%0-
RestTOP1747.1%3.92.62.15.3837020.13760.530.080.0981-18717.6%5.9%05
RevenADC1978.9%4.13.31.94.78.541921.64260.490.290.12-56-212721.1%10.5%05
RevoltaJUNGLE2356.5%4.12.72.36.84.935915.32730.960.420.374391333547.8%8.7%04
RF LegendaryTOP20%0.1050.57.929825.64120.480.060.12-1406-14-16160%0%0-
RhuckzSUPPORT2157.1%4.70.728.71.22737.71461.400.350.3642-112819%9.5%01
RikaraADC4259.5%7.94.11.14.99.343024.34820.350.210.0713917831%4.8%01
RipiMID1540%4.63.32.47.67.638325.05530.570.190.25-159-7-23026.7%6.7%03
RirisTOP4358.1%322.35.18.738623.04500.580.190.13-157-1-16220.9%18.6%07
rjsdndgodMID10%1.938126.334528.38750.330.040.09-535-17-5860%0%0-
RoachTOP771.4%2.80.91.12.38.536324.03570.570.120.11-448-12-9714.3%14.3%0-
roadSUPPORT2737%2.50.6371.6-------------
RoboTOP2860.7%2.933.15.98.339022.04150.550.160.0912334635.7%14.3%010
RodJUNGLE1060%4.22.82.36.9433411.22050.910.250.29217-41050%20%01
Rogue (OCE)SUPPORT560%3.223.810127011.62281.550.350.57616-216440%0%01
RooKieMID6358.7%4.53.92.25.99-------------
RuinTOP2277.3%4.31.61.65.38.739621.94090.510.170.1332-17127.3%18.2%04
RulerADC6666.7%42.81.84.31043530.26090.450.380.18171511916.7%7.6%02
Ruve samaADC475%5.65.82.36.88.646728.16500.260.120.06970987850%0%02
Ry0maMID560%3.44.635.69.241723.64610.460.130.17158-2-850%0%01
RyuMID5844.8%3.73.92.34.78.640030.45660.390.280.1420-52329.3%6.9%218
SacyADC837.5%442.359.141927.25840.390.250.118163412.5%0%01
SaDJesteRRRJUNGLE1942.1%2.51.43.36.94.532714.22430.760.290.17112019942.1%5.3%0-
SamuxADC5250%4.541.94.68.741027.35530.300.210.06-122-11411.5%9.6%04
SangyoonADC4438.6%4.23.11.74.19.641329.85280.350.240.10-220-4-6913.6%0%02
SaNTaSSUPPORT2250%3.60.92.89.21.42788.51731.360.380.38460-20136.4%4.5%0-
SantorinJUNGLE4259.5%5.11.91.97.64.133212.92570.720.320.221181-6940.5%7.1%0-
SatoriusTOP633.3%2.62.72.74.28.337617.63310.500.150.114181117433.3%16.7%03
SaviourSUPPORT1154.5%4.50.72.8121.12856.51481.370.210.46142620%0%0-
ScarletMID1020%1.31.72.41.58.534731.54340.410.140.07-649-10-8270%40%02
ScarraJUNGLE1915.8%1.91.23.75.64.430811.92140.670.230.15-677-1-26710.5%10.5%0-
ScarraSUPPORT40%1.30.84.55.31.124513.52230.970.270.20-2074-44-15190%25%0-
ScoreJUNGLE5860.3%6.22.71.674.635314.12810.810.410.26431417848.3%6.9%02
ScoutMID5560%4.83.82.26.78.639728.95990.400.260.1539821507.3%1.8%02
SecretSUPPORT771.4%3.60.31.44.91.23004.2611.420.340.37-501119214.3%14.3%0-
SedrionADC1450%6.22.91.359.341222.74410.430.310.153331010235.7%0%0-
seiyaMID1442.9%4.52.81.53.9939228.75290.600.200.2118619714.3%0%02
SelfieMID3063.3%3.93.82.24.79.443531.36120.390.170.134391540823.3%13.3%012
SencuxJUNGLE1100%3.314664.646129.58590.330.000.00666-55-1220%0%03
SencuxADC1100%2.810676.944418.66860.320.220.06-128539-9400%0%03
SencuxMID3545.7%4.94.125.58.639726.85420.440.120.10223-0017.1%8.6%012
SendOoTOP366.7%6.51.31.37.38.137017.63090.510.080.05-102-12-3560%0%0-
SeongHwanJUNGLE2450%3.41.42.15.84.231812.92270.920.410.29-368-4-29933.3%4.2%01
SeraphTOP5244.2%2.31.83.15.48.437221.03890.610.190.21-80-3-15028.8%17.3%07
SevenArmyJUNGLE20%2.5012.54.528710.61530.990.560.27158147340%0%0-
ShadySUPPORT1323.1%3.51.22.16.10.82409.81651.560.350.37-863523.1%7.7%0-
SheepSUPPORT3063.3%2.50.636.91.12697.31441.370.170.486-214923.3%13.3%01
ShernfireJUNGLE825%2.82.12.85.54.132011.72190.940.320.27-163-3-34050%0%0-
ShiniJUNGLE1070%3.32.42.97.24.735916.63200.910.310.18269615320%20%01
ShiphturSUPPORT1915.8%1.91.23.96.50.824813.82481.100.230.26-139-4-4215.8%15.8%0-
ShiphturJUNGLE40%1.73.34.84.83.530718.73080.670.260.1635441116525%0%01
ShookJUNGLE3928.2%2.41.72.95.24.131113.52240.640.200.20-15-1-8443.6%7.7%01
ShrimpJUNGLE5949.2%2.72.1364.132613.02410.780.340.23-25-1-6723.7%16.9%04
ShyTOP1136.4%1.31.33.43.28.636417.83220.480.110.06-432-7-11318.2%36.4%0-
SimSinSUPPORT333.3%1.604.370.92426.0991.590.210.44-17301760%66.7%0-
SirTJUNGLE2437.5%2.31.83.35.84.131613.32580.990.290.31-762-8120.8%16.7%01
SkashSUPPORT1533.3%2.40.73.37.31.326011.41991.210.290.27-75415513.3%6.7%01
SksJUNGLE2343.5%2.71.72.75.84.2-------------
SkuLLSUPPORT306.7%1.70.32.94.712308.81271.410.410.42-109-1-14826.7%13.3%0-
SkyBartTOP1457.1%2.52.92.94.18.338524.34370.550.110.14133-013828.6%21.4%04
SkyeTOP2860.7%3.52.72.97.18-------------
SlooshiMID825%3.13.12.33.98.237426.34400.560.160.32-441-20-44337.5%12.5%0-
SlowSUPPORT1464.3%2.80.43.18.31.22649.71741.240.430.44-942-10921.4%28.6%0-
SmebTOP5860.3%4.13.22.36.18.840623.64670.530.140.12524932532.8%5.2%013
SmittyJTOP2770.4%32.42.34.79.140622.84380.440.140.0618596722.2%25.9%010
SmLzADC4748.9%3.33.72.44.49.441729.14790.290.240.07135123082.1%2.1%0-
SmoothieSUPPORT7761%5.10.729.50.72775.91181.400.270.45-36-11618.2%16.9%0-
SmurfTOP2740.7%3.62.92.45.87.937118.74200.400.120.12-50-1-13314.8%3.7%05
SneakyADC7761%53.31.85.8942428.15840.410.360.14134113914.3%7.8%03
SnowFlowerSUPPORT4250%2.60.52.76.41.12658.91641.390.360.4519-13919%7.1%01
sOAZTOP6665.2%3.122.76.27.736820.93960.500.140.11-59-6-11631.8%13.6%016
SofMJUNGLE4334.9%3.41.62.46.64.4-------------
SoHwanTOP2152.4%3.222.14.88.838821.84160.580.130.1625676523.8%9.5%01
SojournMID10%00406.929715.11420.250.170.08-2143-24-6200%100%0-
soloTOP4259.5%4.12.82.168.539326.05150.560.150.134211236328.6%9.5%013
sonykySUPPORT966.7%30.638.312697.41631.370.350.41-174-0211.1%11.1%0-
sOraADC1020%21.92.83.77.534719.63440.460.150.15-286-11-440%10%0-
SouADC1060%3.52.82.66.28.940923.44940.370.200.10-5562810%10%0-
SoulTOP933.3%1.91.12.747.532920.33180.530.130.10-195-12-17133.3%0%01
SpiritJUNGLE5354.7%3.222.45.74.433313.42610.980.460.3480316347.2%9.4%04
sprattelSUPPORT3928.2%2.50.52.66.11.12586.81121.480.400.48241-37135.9%2.6%01
SSolADC771.4%3.32.41.42.310.444240.35920.340.420.07-218-1-1610%28.6%0-
ssumdayTOP6550.8%3.52.32.25.58.338022.44150.520.190.10-10703016.9%16.9%018
StarlightSUPPORT1127.3%1.60.33.55.31.3-------------
StealJUNGLE3100%4.14.3384.638315.83070.970.470.291174-285066.7%0%0-
SteeelbackADC2744.4%3.82.91.63.3938923.74350.400.240.15-233-3-1547.4%0%01
SteeelbackTOP10%0.60953.82788.62080.380.060.13-490-19-385100%0%0-
SteeelbackSUPPORT10%259130.32538.31950.630.030.12-1175-103-558100%0%0-
StitchADC10%0.31409.133821.23520.310.280.06-1105-21-4620%100%0-
StixxayADC6556.9%5.24.11.95.88.941526.25340.440.350.19-61-2-4526.2%3.1%07
StomagedJUNGLE475%6.23.32.512.34.135814.03490.840.250.315501238125%25%0-
SvenskerenJUNGLE6572.3%3.52.42.87.6433713.42910.890.290.21-205-1-829.2%12.3%06
SwiftJUNGLE4254.8%3.21.73.18.34.1-------------
SwordArtSUPPORT4761.7%6.50.51.48.412747.91521.280.340.33131013338.3%4.3%0-
SyaSUPPORT1154.5%2.60.73.17.31.12937.91511.260.300.36-460-0-2049.1%18.2%0-
t4nkyJUNGLE60%1.81.53.24.24.12967.51160.950.400.27-38012-13433.3%0%01
TaizanJUNGLE4143.9%2.91.42.86.84.332413.92410.820.470.20-1512-9634.1%12.2%03
takeshiMID2356.5%4.63.925.1941331.15510.410.170.10180-01121.7%8.7%08
TallyTOP333.3%2.73.334.79.140728.26160.550.120.1248112-8433.3%0%0-
TayJUNGLE2254.5%3.522.46.54.132613.92690.670.400.1995217536.4%13.6%01
TeamleSSJUNGLE40%1.32.376.83.530314.12600.720.200.20-1410-13-96425%50%0-
TeddyADC4250%3.52.81.93.81042428.05210.420.290.115-1-4216.7%7.1%01
TemptMID5534.5%3.42.21.73.69.138728.14890.530.170.17-30-2-5714.5%10.9%05
TgeeSUPPORT40%1.81.54.56.50.823515.02100.960.370.24-102-82040%25%02
ThalTOP1450%4.32.11.96.18.539020.03890.470.190.10121-711735.7%0%03
ThaldrinTOP2263.6%3.51.62.46.77.937220.64130.500.160.11-881-13718.2%18.2%04
TheShyTOP3467.6%2.32.73.55.38.1-------------
TheusmaADC50%1.711.827.731725.03550.490.260.16-746-18-4340%0%0-
TierwulfJUNGLE1464.3%2.31.53.15.83.530713.62551.020.310.28-251-13-24628.6%28.6%02
TinownsMID1127.3%5.14.21.85.19.240035.26250.240.300.13833-4327.3%9.1%03
TockersMID2860.7%4.142.35.48.741029.75790.430.190.1719847232.1%3.6%07
TolerantSUPPORT475%7.10.82.5171.53037.91951.280.260.3120042260%25%0-
TotoroSUPPORT5534.5%3.10.31.85.41.22606.81121.440.350.39561-818.2%3.6%0-
TottiJUNGLE1020%2.41.62.74.84.532214.92430.700.390.22-111539560%10%01
TrashySUPPORT2100%10.232.522.51.13898.42960.650.120.17-1554-72-15040%0%0-
TrashyJUNGLE3545.7%4.11.82.37.74.232211.42350.840.320.24-270-6-23925.7%20%01
TrickJUNGLE5358.5%3.31.72.56.84.634013.72850.800.270.21118233341.5%7.5%06
TuesdayMID2128.6%2.23.43.33.98.137427.34970.400.160.14-256-6-34119%4.8%04
TulzSUPPORT1643.8%3.80.626.91.12619.51791.610.310.5225-15443.8%0%0-
TurtleJUNGLE862.5%4.32.32.47.9433213.42680.930.250.27-123-6-22725%12.5%0-
TusiNSUPPORT6053.3%3.40.72.26.91.12768.71701.510.350.3968011320%8.3%02
TussleJUNGLE825%2.41.82.54.34.831815.01970.780.390.23-18310612.5%12.5%0-
UmTiJUNGLE4151.2%3.12.32.24.54.233314.42591.000.420.27200-32746.3%2.4%02
unho1yADC2030%2.22.833.87.536423.24170.500.220.16-450-10-53020%10%11
UnifiedADC5046%4.431.74.49.541429.35460.390.290.08350810424%2%01
UntaraTOP3773%3.4224.78.839121.03910.540.130.10-77-211416.2%13.5%05
UpseTADC2770.4%6.73.51.34.99.944030.06000.480.350.1326113018.5%3.7%02
uriMID1643.8%43.71.948.638827.25050.580.270.16-81-27025%6.3%06
UziADC4170.7%7.44.91.34.710.248842.58340.390.420.10355264.9%0%0-
VTOP1735.3%2.322.74.48.3-------------
VandeRMID10%0.841255.635317.54220.410.060.00-405-20-528100%0%01
VandeRSUPPORT2744.4%30.52.15.71.32496.61171.360.270.32-11731197.4%7.4%01
VandeRADC10%3.410574.937413.33110.420.150.00941-6-1177100%0%0-
VashMID30%0.70.73.31.79.134528.63800.330.350.11-2769-1520%33.3%0-
VashJUNGLE837.5%1.92.64.35.3431911.52290.780.270.19-12-9-44437.5%25%01
VasiliiADC875%5.85.42.37.68.6-------------
VenusJUNGLE728.6%3.31.11.43.64.832610.21671.080.450.28-273-8742.9%0%0-
VeritasADC933.3%53.11.33.69.639631.15250.330.280.06-132-4611.1%11.1%01
VincentVegaADC2740.7%3.64.236.68.340325.05630.330.220.04-714-2625.9%11.1%03
VisdomSUPPORT40%1.902.85.31.12308.21061.640.330.46-88-1620%0%0-
viviDSUPPORT3100%7.73.32121.73148.21601.380.540.4149212-300%0%0-
VizicsacsiTOP5250%2.22.43.45.28.137424.04780.470.150.12381016617.3%23.1%022
VoyboyMID2313%2.133.23.87.835923.54050.350.120.10-712-10-6024.3%17.4%07
VVvertTOP3256.3%2.522.64.58.237621.73830.480.130.07-22-2-15634.4%18.8%010
WadidADC1100%2.54217.337111.92490.370.040.00244537330%100%0-
WadidSUPPORT3138.7%2.40.736.50.82627.91361.510.300.4735-48316.1%6.5%01
WadidJUNGLE1100%4.3637437410.63350.480.210.2115213315220%0%0-
WakoMID3342.4%3.43.52.23.89.240430.35680.430.250.1297516727.3%12.1%015
WarL0ckSUPPORT40%21.346.80.82447.91221.310.310.33-1420-220%25%0-
WestADC6358.7%3.63.42.35.19.3-------------
westdoorMID3857.9%3.72.82.15.18.439325.84750.380.220.15-160-12-21028.9%7.9%06
WhiteknightTOP40%1.20.52.52.58.434516.32560.600.120.14-447-15-3900%0%01
WhitelotusADC728.6%6.84.61.13.19.842333.06720.450.310.10123-2-6128.6%0%1-
WhyinSUPPORT425%2.90.325.50.626011.51771.420.450.40-147-515225%0%0-
WiggilyJUNGLE3063.3%3.62.32.25.63.933912.72510.800.330.21180-10-7950%3.3%02
WildTurtleADC5141.2%2.83.42.74.19.240427.25420.380.230.10-103-02017.6%9.8%010
windMID60%1.51.53.33.37.634022.43180.340.190.15-302-7-21750%0%0-
windJUNGLE1414.3%21.63.14.5429713.62101.040.330.35-437-11-59542.9%21.4%01
WingedJUNGLE933.3%3.51.31.74.64.531111.51830.900.620.30-40714733.3%11.1%0-
WisdomJUNGLE475%6.33.31.56.3537714.33150.690.330.1510441699750%0%02
WolfSUPPORT6965.2%3.80.627.11.12698.01471.230.440.38-96-2-4626.1%14.5%0-
WooliteADC1136.4%2.32.32.74.1939436.67080.370.300.07-456-12-28427.3%9.1%01
World6JUNGLE1643.8%31.72.24.93.5-------------
WosJUNGLE10%1.50463.726113.32080.830.300.3891436867100%0%0-
WosSUPPORT933.3%511.98.41.125810.31741.390.430.42601-48233.3%0%0-
WraithSUPPORT10%00201.52148.41401.090.220.25-57317-7370%0%0-
wujiMID4854.2%4.53.41.95.48.939729.55390.490.250.21-161-4-22225%10.4%08
WulalaMID40%0.91.852.57.733834.65380.420.120.12-1272-21-94850%25%0-
WulalaJUNGLE160%1.62.12.82.64.530817.72500.840.300.2312-4-10837.5%12.5%0-
WunderJUNGLE1100%4.7126166.647720.57560.410.130.03-103016780%100%04
WunderTOP3647.2%33.53.15.78.539023.14880.500.120.101184-11113.9%22.2%014
WuxxADC20%3.321.539.5-------------
xaniJUNGLE825%1.30.63.43.83.227112.21700.690.260.27-701-6-3060%25%0-
XerxeJUNGLE5250%4.821.86.64.733613.52700.740.260.23-1475-5119.2%1.9%05
XiaoALTOP4141.5%3.52.62.25.19.3-------------
xiaohuMID6266.1%7.33.61.46.59.142728.65560.310.350.183101080%0%03
XinyiJUNGLE3046.7%2.52.13.46.63.5-------------
XiyangTOP5050%31.72.45.38.537917.73090.580.200.14-441-19-3192%0%0-
xiyeMID8165.4%5.13.51.85.68.742628.46230.360.210.139-01953.7%3.7%011
XmithieJUNGLE5961%3.42.22.87.44.134013.92880.900.310.2989-7-6852.5%5.1%01
XpecialSUPPORT5246.2%3.40.52.68.31.42676.41201.400.300.3870720315.4%11.5%0-
Y1hanJUNGLE785.7%5.82.91.983.8-------------
Y4ADC1963.2%5.14.21.95.49.140520.84120.360.270.06921-11010.5%5.3%0-
yangTOP2356.5%4.63.41.84.98.840123.34230.490.200.12443927517.4%8.7%09
YoonSUPPORT3842.1%3.70.62.17.11.1-------------
YutaponADC3100%14.34110.3942821.64200.250.190.0629610-120%0%0-
YutorimoyasiADC825%31.61.52.99.337121.82910.410.200.09-554-0-8512.5%0%0-
Yuuki60ADC3619.4%2.72.52.23.4938426.44440.420.260.10-241-6-16822.2%5.6%02
ZagADC2227.3%3.42.41.94.18.236922.04080.430.220.15-266-6-1469.1%0%0-
ZanzarahJUNGLE2339.1%3.52.32.56.54.532814.42580.940.320.2495512952.2%4.3%04
ZeicroADC1060%4.74.42.15.48.641131.76020.390.210.12112311520%0%02
ZeitnotADC475%12.2101.58.38.948737.19350.330.350.12330145460%0%01
ZergstingSUPPORT475%7.61.81.811.50.931015.43501.290.430.38684-464650%0%0-
ZeroSUPPORT1163.6%6.20.71.79.90.82936.31451.250.250.26108-2-9018.2%0%0-
ZestSUPPORT520%1.30.42.22.40.721811.11602.010.320.59-347-10-7560%0%0-
ZetADC2661.5%5.33.31.86.58.538727.05590.420.370.08-291-2-4703.8%0%01
ZeyzalSUPPORT4062.5%40.62.49.11.22787.71611.390.290.46271-15125%10%0-
zigTOP6442.2%2.61.62.65.2836120.33670.600.130.16-55-01420.3%14.1%013
ZiriguidunSUPPORT50%1.10.85.450.723510.22171.490.310.46-2052-4280%0%0-
ZivTOP5356.6%3.42.62.24.88.639225.14510.550.170.09238720826.4%9.4%020
ZnshoADC40%1.72337.328717.02370.360.110.12-1352-27-10250%0%0-
ZuaoJUNGLE650%3.92.22.374.534113.02370.820.330.24-453-12-34750%0%0-
ZvenADC5658.9%5.23.61.54.19.743129.96250.400.380.111814187.1%0%12
ZveneTOP1533.3%2.32.134.77.534620.03530.520.120.12-3318413.3%13.3%01
ZzitaiMID3836.8%3.93.824.28.7-------------