Games Of Legends

Support Games of Legends on Patreon  

Players

Season: ALL S3 S4 S5 S6 S7
Split: ALL SpringSummer
Tournament:
Player Position Games Win rate KDA Avg kills Avg deaths Avg assists CSM GPM* %Dmg Avg DPM Avg WPM Avg WCPM Avg VWPM GD@15 CSD@15 XPD@15 FB % FB Victim Penta Kills Solo Kills
3zTOP3644.4%2.42.32.94.78.738121.53530.530.130.12-595-1211.1%19.4%012
4LaNJUNGLE1963.2%3.22.32.45.44.734215.82800.740.300.253431650536.8%5.3%02
957TOP4562.2%4.32.226.48.138422.14540.550.120.1041692622.2%0%0-
AbsolutADC1963.2%4.12.81.94.98.639925.64930.390.160.11-90-43221.1%0%0-
AcceTOP1643.8%2.533.14.98.438128.25230.580.110.19-236-2-1937.5%25%07
ADDTOP4531.1%1.61.63.44835523.14080.610.180.17-298-10-37311.1%26.7%06
AdrianSUPPORT2665.4%3.20.82.88.20.82898.01481.710.290.40233118523.1%11.5%01
AkaadianJUNGLE3441.2%2.41.82.54.44.532212.92440.690.300.16-1112447.1%2.9%06
AlbisSUPPORT4463.6%3.80.82.171.22789.31761.380.440.39521-2820.5%4.5%0-
AlexJUNGLE3756.8%3.52.32.56.54.433713.92820.990.400.2816918643.2%5.4%02
allorimTOP10%0.20516.727518.02500.420.000.10-1148-14-11590%0%0-
AlphariTOP3450%3.72.12.46.68.237620.73850.570.100.13-123-2-15626.5%17.6%05
AlphariADC10%12538.239813.32540.370.040.11102784-449100%0%0-
AltecADC3458.8%4.53.71.84.69.342928.75530.410.290.10192412414.7%8.8%14
AmazingJUNGLE2528%2.71.72.75.6431213.52290.810.380.2440-36736%4%0-
AmazingJTOP3834.2%2.222.84.28.6-------------
AmbitionJUNGLE4165.9%3.81.81.855.235013.22620.860.360.251101020431.7%9.8%02
aMiracleADC1533.3%3.62.524.88.737424.44290.270.150.01-281-1-7413.3%6.7%01
AnADC4264.3%4.131.94.69.642526.85160.430.340.098177214.3%9.5%03
AntariysSUPPORT40%0.904.84.51.12285.91071.420.300.35-1932-6600%0%0-
AoDSUPPORT1136.4%30.51.84.90.82386.51271.790.270.64-189-3-2018.2%0%0-
apaMENTOP3100%5.53.727.38.940822.74110.460.100.09764635833.3%0%0-
ApexMID3644.4%3.42.92.45.1939331.75630.490.260.24-580-10325%11.1%111
AphromooSUPPORT5158.8%3.30.639.10.72717.31431.280.330.41-30-6631.4%9.8%01
ApolloADC5244.2%3.82.7259.340525.74810.440.290.173041120525%3.8%03
ArchieTOP771.4%1.61.44.15.18.340524.14640.480.090.07-38-0-11014.3%14.3%02
ArinTOP30%0.50426.729711.41930.600.100.20-489-20-18666.7%0%0-
ArrowADC6541.5%4.132.15.68.438927.04970.500.390.17-143-6-2169.2%6.2%03
AthenaMID3834.2%3.22.52.24.68.8-------------
AudiTOP728.6%2.62.92.63.98.732421.83600.560.150.10-993-12-5940%28.6%0-
AvoidlessJUNGLE922.2%2.11.734.63.8-------------
ayelTOP1866.7%42.82.26.2838320.23910.610.140.16-4-7-795.6%11.1%08
b4ddTOP140%112.91.98.434016.82740.430.110.15-703-18-6857.1%35.7%02
BadmilkSUPPORT1060%5.20.51.99.412638.01451.550.540.490-0-22120%10%0-
BaianoSUPPORT2437.5%3.70.72.17.21.22548.21631.150.340.26-1041-3620.8%8.3%0-
BallsTOP4438.6%2.12.33.34.57.935920.03850.450.100.06-136-1-8111.4%25%09
BananaTOP1020%1.52.23.53.28-------------
BANANAFISHADC450%4.34.52.35.39-------------
BangADC5466.7%5.33.31.44.49.843129.25630.420.220.0615639725.9%5.6%04
BarrettADC825%2.63.12.94.38.2-------------
BddMID4470.5%11.34.316.59.142324.85110.500.140.09343532725%0%04
bebeADC3956.4%4.62.81.75.29.341223.54820.380.340.08-68-36812.8%5.1%02
BenSUPPORT3764.9%4.40.62.49.60.9-------------
Ben4JUNGLE40%1.512.52.85.1-------------
BetsyMID3138.7%2.42.72.73.88.938729.65190.470.180.15-199-0-789.7%6.5%08
BetsyTOP1100%4.712328.451234.47220.410.370.07593-23-2190%0%03
BetsySUPPORT1100%524180.636616.45180.410.070.07-352-116-2951100%0%0-
BettyADC3473.5%6.941.45.310.145928.15720.370.290.106551054138.2%2.9%02
BeyondJUNGLE4531.1%2.722.75.24.732113.72390.910.400.26401231731.1%15.6%02
BIGSUPPORT2951.7%2.20.83.46.80.625311.32031.400.330.39-309-4-8120.7%10.3%01
BiofrostSUPPORT5076%5.40.7210.212747.41601.380.370.28-731-11818%12%0-
BjergsenMID5076%6.84.81.76.78.842729.76680.410.140.143931237322%2%019
BlancMID1330.8%3.13.82.64.38.939833.76110.450.150.16463125930.8%0%09
blankJUNGLE2185.7%4.82.527.24.235212.52551.010.410.28171-7-5542.9%4.8%01
BlastingADC1794.1%9.85.91.26.18.844928.56480.360.230.11422844817.6%11.8%02
BlessJUNGLE4528.9%21.52.53.74.331212.62090.890.350.26-285-7-27617.8%22.2%04
BOSSTOP1942.1%2.93.32.84.77.937222.74030.570.160.21-73-3-5942.1%26.3%04
BRAINSUPPORT450%5.611.88.81.1-------------
BrandiniTOP1428.6%1.31.43.32.97.333121.23830.560.090.16-345-16-21621.4%0%06
BreakerJUNGLE250%1.10.5443.932113.72710.920.350.33-226-14-2640%50%0-
BreezeADC3342.4%3.72.51.849.841225.94980.350.290.06-123-221512.1%15.2%01
BroxahJUNGLE3571.4%8.92.51.284.534912.32410.860.250.1822099657.1%2.9%02
brTTADC2070%5.84.21.75.49.343629.25480.350.180.075681342815%0%01
BrucerMID1154.5%3.52.71.73.38.538726.14490.470.220.12-231-9-12618.2%9.1%03
BuggaxTOP1060%3.22.32.45.38.237119.43470.340.100.093131161510%10%01
BwipoTOP1540%2.544.16.28.640526.55660.500.160.114231136526.7%33.3%010
CabochardJUNGLE10%2.449182.734118.44320.540.000.27-483-77-14370%0%0-
CabochardTOP2744.4%2.922.14.38.737524.64320.530.110.17127622222.2%11.1%05
CabochardADC10%1.391155.940427.56630.480.030.101030-1678100%0%05
CaedrelMID1973.7%4.63.71.95.28.640928.65610.400.240.12149036010.5%15.8%09
CapsMID3571.4%4.54.32.36.38.942333.06520.500.180.143619431.4%11.4%011
CarbonJUNGLE333.3%2.513.78432910.02050.960.260.25-436-18-56633.3%0%0-
CATSUPPORT3141.9%1.90.83.86.21.3-------------
CboiJUNGLE2030%1.82.54.24.94.232314.82610.900.310.26-107-1-7325%20%0-
CeosSUPPORT140%1.10.43.53.31.223010.11601.430.320.51-181-0-15714.3%0%0-
CeptedMID4126.8%2.42.62.73.79.539628.34500.460.210.15-602-2412.2%7.3%013
CerosMID3100%7.35.329.39.144338.37370.580.250.26602154633.3%0%0-
ChaserJUNGLE666.7%5.41.81.56.34.333913.02060.870.340.36-171-10-3750%16.7%0-
ChawyMID1266.7%4.22.62.26.49.642826.24890.410.310.1418053716.7%8.3%06
CheiSUPPORT2972.4%5.711.9101.12746.91371.360.360.45581-6624.1%3.4%01
ChippysTOP333.3%1.94.73.72.3940528.24970.550.120.131612-23833.3%33.3%04
ClaireMID333.3%3.92.72.36.38.940225.25050.570.210.28-64-3-17566.7%33.3%0-
ClearLove7JUNGLE3767.6%5.93.21.87.4431213.72690.910.360.31-100-12505.4%0%0-
ClidJUNGLE825%2.22.13.55.54.8-------------
CloudSUPPORT20%1.40.5451.7-------------
CoCoMID2268.2%5.74.326.88.4-------------
CodpieceSUPPORT1020%1.50.23.34.90.823710.71931.380.380.35-259-6-4140%20%0-
Cody SunADC4566.7%5.341.969.142927.15670.410.220.1032049226.7%4.4%05
ComebackJUNGLE20%1.114.543.628111.61751.020.510.35-404-20-2950%50%0-
ComebackSUPPORT1233.3%2.10.62.64.80.92368.91341.320.360.44-460-6-4698.3%8.3%0-
CondiJUNGLE4562.2%4.22.62.36.94.433612.02540.970.370.2786-4-1614.4%0%0-
ContractzJUNGLE5558.2%3.92.72.57.34.635116.73290.830.280.2117828138.2%9.1%07
CoolMID3941%3.232.65.48.6-------------
CoreJJSUPPORT4963.3%4.50.61.66.61.32769.71821.330.460.38222-2720.4%4.1%01
CornMID1833.3%2.62.72.74.38.6-------------
CozQMID3321.2%1.62.43.63.58.937629.24880.460.160.12-220-2-25621.2%12.1%04
CrazyTOP4528.9%2.61.723.38.436124.64080.590.140.137679811.1%11.1%05
CrisTOP2240.9%2.72.1367.836320.54060.500.110.09-318-11-19118.2%22.7%05
CrispSUPPORT1250%4.20.72.49.40.7-------------
CrowMID10%0.72309.337632.93990.400.370.07-3100-950%0%0-
CrownMID5062%32.52.13.99.140326.45000.480.250.17272024%12%19
CupcakeSUPPORT333.3%2.813.79.30.627615.73330.910.360.26-379-1312266.7%0%0-
CuVeeTOP5062%3.12.31.93.78.939222.64260.560.170.13-120-4220%8%024
CuzzJUNGLE4470.5%4.62.426.54.134414.83030.910.500.211-9-22945.5%6.8%04
DamonteMID520%2.332.42.48.837528.14560.450.110.21-735-13-9100%40%02
danJUNGLE1330.8%2.40.92.24.23.629411.41980.950.390.41-689-8-39823.1%7.7%0-
DanagornJUNGLE50%1.223.82.64.529218.63400.720.310.26-2291900%40%0-
DanDanTOP1020%112.21.19.738323.63320.530.130.16-6010-340%0%01
DANDAN (TW)ADC10%10557.833818.73480.260.030.10-1182-17-10560%0%0-
DanDyJUNGLE4062.5%3.52.62.76.84.134114.42950.870.420.24217220445%5%04
DaraSUPPORT450%4.12.82.36.5129010.91771.520.320.4290-6-39025%0%0-
DardochJUNGLE4957.1%3.52.62.97.44.233914.62730.730.340.20-146-5-10951%8.2%010
Dark SoleceTOP2030%1.71.13.34.57.835021.73900.460.150.13-371-5-2905%15%01
DarkSideADC60%0.70.21.81.28.532426.03760.470.200.13-1269-16-5070%0%01
DarshanTOP5158.8%4.33.52.15.67.637921.14200.580.090.2342-3-9537.3%7.8%018
DCStarSUPPORT60%1.70.53.75.70.924211.71861.320.260.39-42-2-1433.3%16.7%0-
DeeADC3644.4%3.43.32.24.38.738724.24200.310.270.10-231-3-15819.4%5.6%02
DeftADC5563.6%5.53.41.65.39.643129.45910.490.330.15364624918.2%10.9%03
DeftlyADC4062.5%4.93.61.74.79.843526.45510.320.330.1195313925%7.5%01
delordSUPPORT2339.1%2.20.83.26.31.12537.81371.500.330.46-130-5-16221.7%4.3%0-
DestinySUPPORT333.3%2.402.76.31.42528.61461.160.310.25-87-5-2050%33.3%0-
DeulADC4126.8%2.82.423.29.138426.64270.390.280.12-623-10-3867.3%7.3%0-
DhoklaTOP560%1.73.44.23.68.639519.23730.490.150.15-48-4870%40%05
DiamondproxJUNGLE1794.1%6.23.11.98.94.536013.83160.830.320.24309545141.2%0%01
DianMID1225%3.52.31.849-------------
DimajkeJUNGLE1540%3.81.72.78.53.732415.93460.670.290.21-215-15-28833.3%20%01
DioudSUPPORT771.4%3.90.42.69.71.12676.41141.720.490.54101-2-16814.3%14.3%0-
DjokoSUPPORT10%0.52114328410.72590.540.320.1392943-611100%0%0-
DjokoJUNGLE2744.4%2.41.22.65.13.831214.22450.870.410.27-121-13-17148.1%11.1%04
DjokoMID10%377146.139536.48540.510.060.0921801013618100%0%0-
DoinbMID3842.1%3.53.42.65.49.2-------------
DoubleAiMJUNGLE1533.3%1.92.13.95.44.832517.52930.800.350.24-124910546.7%6.7%01
DoubleliftADC5076%5.23.826.49.143326.15930.440.340.13139720814%12%04
DoxyTOP2250%2.62.22.95.57.335121.34490.720.170.30114512627.3%4.5%08
DreamerSUPPORT3644.4%31.12.56.61.12548.51551.400.340.38-3313919.4%2.8%0-
DreamSSUPPORT3321.2%1.80.63.65.80.82426.91141.460.290.44-183-4-22021.2%6.1%01
Drobovik123MID728.6%2.22.33.14.78.436224.74640.430.140.16-2522-5640%14.3%02
DudsTheBoyADC90%0.91.74.42.48.635828.95280.400.300.14-13614-6922.2%11.1%01
DukeTOP2347.8%3.322.35.78.4-------------
DyrusTOP2313%11.44.63.37.834524.34340.390.090.04-734-6-5544.3%30.4%05
EdwardSUPPORT1794.1%60.6211.51.52887.11571.510.370.41-5388217.6%11.8%0-
EimyJUNGLE3941%3.222.76.63.7-------------
EkkaMID2030%2.62.82.53.97.836930.25390.410.090.08-62-2-1620%5%05
EllaSUPPORT2924.1%20.52.85.11.22427.51231.420.330.45-3063-15410.3%13.8%01
ElwindTOP475%2.62.34.38.88.339118.44080.480.150.06-489-4-61650%25%0-
EmpMID1963.2%5.84.71.85.98.742026.35420.470.210.1381-9010.5%15.8%010
EntySUPPORT3100%9.3118.31.72777.21261.520.350.36-968-260%0%0-
EnvyMID1866.7%5.93.91.76.28.641227.75480.360.220.212706111.1%16.7%05
EnzzADC140%1.51.62.11.78.234323.03250.380.240.14-498-9-44321.4%0%0-
EpicJUNGLE3342.4%2.71.92.65.23.931514.12551.100.390.4131121536.4%12.1%04
esASUPPORT1872.2%6.50.31.49.11.62746.01101.860.500.57-12213222.2%16.7%0-
esAADC40%1.63.54.33.58.237725.54770.480.340.16-321-6-3570%50%0-
EvanRLADC60%22.533.58.737328.94660.400.170.13-342-2-19933.3%16.7%0-
EviTOP450%3.23.835.8837627.74520.550.220.18-76-1129925%0%01
ExilehMID4751.1%22.93.84.67.837326.85240.440.160.12-548-12-22510.6%19.1%015
ExosenMID40%1.224.53.38.635334.84740.490.090.08-322-4-4600%25%01
ExpectTOP4153.7%3.32.52.55.58.438623.04630.480.150.08136416826.8%14.6%09
FabbbyyyADC2437.5%3.83.324.58.639325.75170.390.190.102211-10120.8%8.3%03
fabFabulousTOP475%3.43.82.85.58.440819.54790.490.180.104971616025%0%02
FageSUPPORT60%20.83.86.71.1-------------
FakerMID5466.7%3.62.924.39.542226.85030.340.270.1056821718.5%9.3%012
FallenBanditTOP2227.3%1.91.93.14.27.334023.54260.610.130.18-244-10-7718.2%4.5%06
FBIADC560%4.84.42.479.144332.46530.280.400.0715452465240%0%0-
FebivenMID2972.4%63.91.65.99.142831.26300.280.220.12396916231%3.4%012
fenfenMID2951.7%3.72.72.35.78.3-------------
FerchuJUNGLE90%10.83.72.83.827913.72240.950.270.32-1087-10-74022.2%22.2%0-
FillSUPPORT2227.3%2.50.52.86.5124410.81891.240.300.37-298-1-28318.2%9.1%0-
FishBallJUNGLE425%1.80.53.86.33.9-------------
FitzTOP1020%2.53.62.93.78.337728.05000.520.130.10175-19020%0%04
FiveSUPPORT4355.8%3.70.72.480.82506.81121.450.370.30-76-8-1732.3%2.3%0-
FixADC1080%4.54.22.46.79.142130.26110.310.280.032579-1730%0%01
FlameTOP4566.7%4.12.82.15.88.439219.13870.490.140.1126074922.2%13.3%012
FlandreTOP4136.6%2.92.22.96.38.4-------------
FlawlessJUNGLE1127.3%1.81.43.54.94-------------
FlyMID4161%5.33.51.75.48.540228.45520.410.200.1610039914.6%9.8%110
FoFoMID3956.4%54.31.95.49.242333.86940.500.170.144281149733.3%5.1%017
FreezeADC1136.4%2.72.92.43.59.239628.85890.310.230.071498-2518.2%9.1%0-
FroggenMID3839.5%3.13.52.33.49.240337.87200.470.180.142141215228.9%5.3%024
FrozenMID7100%7.56.41.76.48.846829.36740.470.140.11616103530%14.3%04
FuryADC3743.2%4.73.21.74.99.4-------------
G4MID40%1.83.543.89.139531.44880.470.200.132641200%0%03
GambiteMID922.2%2.34.23.74.18.339728.94910.410.110.06-498-16-43711.1%11.1%07
GateSUPPORT4337.2%2.40.72.65.612606.01131.320.240.37-34-0-6414%7%0-
GatocrackADC1020%3.73.31.93.78.337921.23740.450.220.09-392-10-32630%0%01
GBMMID4062.5%3.54.22.85.48.240628.45970.310.170.12138-314427.5%7.5%019
GeminiJUNGLE3050%2.71.42.45.1432013.02371.170.420.41-153-2-14030%6.7%01
GenthixSUPPORT757.1%3.20.725.71.62729.91711.170.400.27253-2-22814.3%14.3%0-
GgoongMID3141.9%4.12.91.94.88.7-------------
GhostADC4528.9%2.82.6239.439327.34670.450.270.17-105-2-8213.3%15.6%0-
GiliusJUNGLE1782.4%6.41.31.26.6434111.52200.820.430.181630341.2%0%01
GodbroMID3100%4.64.31.73.37.843322.45600.360.090.0714902311740%0%03
GodKwaiADC1533.3%2.62.92.43.3938929.15290.370.260.11-91-4-25420%13.3%01
GodKwaiJUNGLE366.7%4.31.72.79.74.633011.62190.780.420.18-988-4233.3%33.3%0-
GokuMID1457.1%6.13.51.55.78.640131.45940.450.170.18279625221.4%0%06
GoldenglueMID3030%2.62.42.64.58.637827.04940.570.250.27-66-8-15630%6.7%04
GorillASUPPORT4470.5%4.21.12.28.21.127510.02091.400.380.38164125425%6.8%0-
GosTOP1020%2.22.23.65.68.237224.03900.500.080.09-804-21-57840%0%03
GrigJUNGLE922.2%1.61.43.84.44.132010.81820.780.230.19-163012644.4%11.1%0-
GrisenSUPPORT2030%2.30.93.571.126010.11821.310.370.36-27-0-13630%10%0-
GuoguoMID425%3.12.53.58.58.2-------------
H4ckerJUNGLE3250%3.222.55.84.4-------------
HaiMID4438.6%2.333.34.68.639231.05930.480.240.13-212-7-16213.6%13.6%010
HakuhoSUPPORT5244.2%4.20.827.5126610.82021.500.520.43227210825%3.8%01
HamezzJUNGLE40%1.83.3443.928713.71760.680.280.17-671-10-700%0%0-
Hans samaTOP10%0.70646.932523.54470.490.110.19-959-19-19870%0%0-
Hans samaADC3450%4.74.12.15.69.442625.44870.470.320.21750820.6%11.8%12
HanXuanJUNGLE10%33492.9-------------
HappyYADC10%10229.2-------------
HarettiADC3100%125178.241826.34850.470.290.15-779-12100%0%0-
HaruJUNGLE944.4%2.41.61.92.94.833013.31980.950.420.3014176633.3%0%01
HauntzerTOP5076%3.42.72.878.640422.54970.540.160.09131713416%22%015
HeaQADC3324.2%2.72.52.43.88.437026.24220.490.200.18-153-7-3642.4%9.1%0-
HelperTOP2123.8%2.31.22.64.87.434019.93300.570.110.18-330-11-35633.3%23.8%02
HjarnanTOP1100%-40106.955032.410210.240.070.0310611122520%0%0-
HjarnanADC3138.7%2.53.32.949.641928.45200.400.260.10-1132-10416.1%12.9%03
HjarnanMID1100%83159.944321.74560.300.070.079591919870%0%01
HobblerMID60%2.62.82.53.78.336531.85550.630.240.26-444-6-3330%16.7%03
HudieSUPPORT2744.4%4.70.41.77.50.9-------------
HuhiMID5158.8%4.84.42.26.2941431.86280.630.200.22-81-3-9521.6%9.8%016
HuniTOP1947.4%1.72.53.43.48.839225.64790.440.110.06-197-1-605.3%21.1%05
HylissangSUPPORT4751.1%2.50.83.57.81.22688.11601.120.280.28-1001-11812.8%12.8%01
IanMID4531.1%3.22.62.14.38.738328.45150.460.300.14-210-5-17511.1%11.1%07
iBOYADC1369.2%4.73.525.89.5-------------
IceloliJUNGLE20%0.913.523.5-------------
iconMID4355.8%4.43.924.88.739332.35380.470.100.1622251700%0%0-
IgNarJUNGLE10%2.33343.432512.82441.050.150.37-244-53-7330%0%0-
IgNarSUPPORT3450%4.20.42.39.31.12707.21351.520.450.46-29-3-2026.5%8.8%0-
IkssuTOP2147.6%2.72.12.34.18.237623.64190.580.110.18299637223.8%14.3%14
IluzjonistSUPPORT633.3%2.90.31.850.82289.01271.310.300.31-554-11-1220%33.3%0-
Im JonnyJUNGLE40%1.512.83.34.128913.72370.830.300.24-594-0-26625%50%0-
ImaqtpieADC2313%2.23.33.23.98.337725.34580.360.190.05-642-12-33913%4.3%04
impADC3941%3.43.52.44.69.1-------------
ImpactTOP3762.2%3.31.72.66.87.637320.24130.530.140.146929718.9%18.9%09
InKosJUNGLE1060%3.33.22.86.14.235214.63140.860.380.26710-27420%20%03
InoriJUNGLE1118.2%2.40.72.55.23.628712.72340.910.200.25-518-5-42818.2%18.2%0-
jactrollSUPPORT1586.7%6.10.31.37.31.12836.31231.290.170.37-10220033.3%13.3%0-
JankosJUNGLE2972.4%5.12.31.97.44.335012.92560.940.400.30290-219548.3%10.3%02
JaponeSUPPORT7100%5.912.312.41.12988.81981.300.380.3423613730%14.3%0-
JaySUPPORT3956.4%3.40.72.37.20.92617.41481.480.270.41-48-35015.4%5.1%0-
JensenMID5558.2%8.55.41.35.49.444330.05940.360.180.154921348810.9%7.3%017
JesizSUPPORT3571.4%4.10.62.69.91.12786.81361.540.310.45117216522.9%5.7%0-
Jestkui MaxSUPPORT1942.1%3.70.82.37.70.926810.11791.230.370.32-117-2-12710.5%0%0-
jiekouADC366.7%32.73.37.38.2-------------
jiekouJUNGLE3060%2.61.62.75.63.930814.12630.980.450.31-746-17-4146.7%0%0-
JiizukeMID1782.4%63.51.44.58.942630.95810.350.240.16193438129.4%5.9%05
jinjiaoADC3834.2%2.72.92.53.98.9-------------
JinooTOP2948.3%2.22.83.34.88.1-------------
JirallTOP757.1%2.61.32.34.6938418.63390.580.140.15215533428.6%0%01
JisuTOP80%0.81.95.62.47.432424.24240.360.150.09-539-16-68737.5%37.5%03
JocksterSUPPORT1866.7%3.81.33.110.21.12799.01811.540.260.47103-229244.4%0%01
JooSUPPORT250%5.311.5712557.81241.090.360.32-4141-1390%0%0-
JuvesJUNGLE560%2.32.64.88.23.332113.22500.930.260.25-6-1-46820%0%0-
JuzinhoADC1968.4%6.82.41.36.68.439122.94110.380.250.0924-18310.5%0%02
JwaowTOP1040%1.42.13.93.4835023.04250.480.100.09-672-10-26010%40%03
KSUPPORT2846.4%3.60.72.27.20.92539.31731.960.440.6620-3-24528.6%3.6%01
k1ngADC333.3%3.8225.79.640824.54340.380.190.15-326-12-810%0%0-
KabeTOP3842.1%3.11.92.45.68.2-------------
KaiguTOP40%1.62.53.83.58.133319.52630.510.120.11-1078-6-4640%0%01
KaiwingSUPPORT3548.6%4.40.81.76.71.12636.81251.450.400.4156221425.7%5.7%0-
KakanMID20%0.62.54.508.133725.74460.400.080.15-1247-18-10120%50%0-
KamiMID1861.1%4.82.61.85.98.438426.84970.280.190.09-61-418727.8%5.6%0-
KarinJUNGLE3438.2%31.42.56.24.1-------------
KarsaJUNGLE3461.8%4.22.31.95.94.234013.32661.070.440.37150-5-10941.2%5.9%03
KaSingSUPPORT1450%5.50.61.68.11.129210.92151.470.470.40535-37050%14.3%0-
KeaneMID5558.2%4.13258.639628.95280.320.140.14-145-4-3714.5%5.5%03
KEITHADC3240.6%2.72.52.33.98.538222.94510.410.290.17-259-5-36918.8%6.3%0-
KeYSUPPORT4438.6%2.80.62.771.22618.81491.460.480.36-312-27520.5%2.3%0-
KhanTOP4372.1%4.13.22.25.99.142025.35160.570.140.131900-3223.3%20.9%022
KhynmJUNGLE1643.8%2.91.32.55.84.131511.52121.030.490.43-20-2-16650%6.3%0-
KidJUNGLE475%6.221.57.34-------------
KiinTOP2030%2.41.92.13.28.736724.53780.540.170.12-366-5-30415%15%012
KikisTOP2528%2.52.22.64.28.237022.63740.470.140.1068-61236%8%08
KindlessADC1963.2%5.14.12.26.98.440526.75620.450.200.14351-965.3%5.3%01
KinzuADC1540%4.15.42.75.68.541526.25770.500.290.2147-4-50%0%03
KiraMID1794.1%5.53.82.17.58.341228.06300.630.210.26238424711.8%5.9%04
KireiJUNGLE1020%2.22.43.24.74.331814.92700.850.400.22210718160%10%05
KiriMID1020%2.243.74.18.138230.55440.350.370.25159-2-1830%10%04
KlajSUPPORT633.3%2.40.23.27.31.22534.2831.430.350.431144-9416.7%16.7%0-
KoalaSUPPORT4057.5%40.527.50.92518.31451.630.270.50-903-6417.5%7.5%0-
KobbeTOP1100%7144147.852222.18150.450.190.00490193850%0%02
KobbeADC3351.5%4.53.62.26.19.341727.95770.370.280.08684549.1%6.1%05
KonKwonSUPPORT633.3%2.80.3380.82497.51341.440.300.49-18-8-1833.3%16.7%0-
Koro1TOP862.5%3.62.12.15.69.4-------------
KramerADC5054%4.53.11.63.99.842826.85230.460.360.11-150-5-3810%6%02
KrastyelMID140%1.51.92.92.48.835830.25230.320.250.17-507-4-3197.1%14.3%01
KreoxJUNGLE2250%3.62.52.674.433413.92960.780.370.30-4-1-18550%22.7%04
kRYST4LADC1643.8%2.93.12.43.99.3-------------
kRYST4LSUPPORT1421.4%2.70.93.48.41.5-------------
KuKuMID2010%222.22.59.136324.83640.420.140.10-502-7-21410%15%02
kurOMID5054%43.21.94.68.639928.25460.530.280.13-108-7-8518%8%07
KuzanMID4250%3.721.84.6939426.24950.550.270.16239814331%7.1%011
LabaJUNGLE4057.5%3.71.52.26.83.931212.22200.910.340.24-385-8-35530%15%04
LamabearJUNGLE80%2.61.92.33.93.929716.82791.030.370.37-366-3-43237.5%0%0-
LarssenMID1136.4%4.52.51.22.99.539326.55040.350.110.07-3701-1200%0%02
LavaMID2138.1%2.72.72.33.78.738129.04940.560.180.13-369-7-33619%14.3%01
LBBADC250%50157.935019.13100.430.360.132132-16550%0%0-
LemonNationSUPPORT4438.6%2.30.73.36.91.126511.12181.270.370.30-80-9213.6%4.5%0-
LEPTOP1421.4%4.22.11.64.9938021.03410.480.110.05469035.7%7.1%07
lesmartMID1060%43.92.66.58.340529.85520.630.200.2422356940%0%04
LetMeTOP3470.6%3.92.92.35.98.539318.53530.500.120.08-356-14-3840%0%0-
LeviJUNGLE771.4%3.93.32.35.75.638115.83130.830.350.284281632428.6%0%01
LEYL U NEHARMID10%11219.134621.63670.470.050.11-522-23-8340%0%0-
LfanteSUPPORT1020%1.60.73.54.91.425912.42171.550.450.55657-24530%10%0-
LicoriceTOP4062.5%3.73.12.35.38.840723.24720.490.110.08296622920%7.5%015
LiesTOP3240.6%2.522.84.98.3-------------
LikkritSUPPORT1942.1%3.11.63.810.2129413.93171.310.240.40185-719031.6%10.5%0-
LilVADC3762.2%5.43.91.64.59.542727.75210.430.260.08-111-7-19113.5%5.4%02
LindarangTOP3339.4%2.31.82.84.77.935719.63350.560.090.11-497-10-38318.2%27.3%02
LinsanityMID10%10339.435834.95450.610.180.25-890-10-2760%100%0-
LiraJUNGLE5244.2%3.52.62.35.4534914.52640.830.410.26364644742.3%5.8%02
LloydADC40%2.43.3349.339227.34300.380.190.10-610-16-610%25%0-
LODADC2157.1%42.425.77.937721.63800.250.250.06-473-5-23623.8%14.3%04
LokeNADC3046.7%43.52.35.58.9-------------
LoopSUPPORT1861.1%3.60.72.27.41.52807.11301.700.360.6034385.6%5.6%0-
LooperTOP2941.4%1.923.148.337422.24100.590.180.17170636924.1%17.2%06
LostADC333.3%55.324.78.441720.94440.350.220.10-312-5-22566.7%0%0-
loulexJUNGLE366.7%4.63.71.745.736714.02670.760.320.144601160533.3%0%0-
LourloTOP5236.5%3.11.82.14.78.336719.53680.500.100.13-47-4-8330.8%7.7%08
LukezyMID2240.9%34.43.45.88.340229.66210.480.180.12197922918.2%9.1%012
LUSKKAADC1457.1%4.13.91.948.139325.25040.440.210.09-131-9-2327.1%0%0-
LvMaoSUPPORT3644.4%2.90.42.97.81.2-------------
LwxADC3148.4%34.73.14.69.9-------------
LZTOP250%0.60.5427.6-------------
M1ssionMID3548.6%2.73.12.53.58.739629.65470.390.250.105245217.1%8.6%15
MadLifeSUPPORT3863.2%5.80.71.79.412818.01631.220.380.34190-17331.6%10.5%0-
MadnessADC475%5.2639.59.345030.17040.320.200.0248849125%0%0-
MadnesssADC40%1.82.33.33.89.238632.04860.330.190.08-2032170%50%0-
MagiFelixMID1450%5.93.51.55.38.439531.96040.410.190.12671-31735.7%0%02
MaHaADC4531.1%3.52.61.949.440125.54770.350.320.09-82-4-14320%6.7%02
MalrangJUNGLE3928.2%3.21.81.94.34.631815.12381.050.370.34-139-12638.5%5.1%04
MANTARRAYATOP1080%3.52.12.35.98.236918.73800.530.090.13-556-7-70610%10%03
MapleMID3865.8%5.53.81.64.88.841629.85940.580.190.1626543118.4%7.9%017
MapleSnowTOP714.3%1.10.732.68.133720.53530.540.110.19-37-4-2200%42.9%01
MarfMID875%4.34.92.34.87.839630.76210.270.180.13-5-27550%12.5%04
MaRinTOP5054%2.61.92.54.6938922.24150.500.100.0591424726%10%08
MarioMeADC757.1%2.42.12.43.78.237825.74600.420.310.09-158-91140%0%01
MarkerMID1942.1%3.13.32.64.68.137526.64790.470.160.20-424-11-34615.8%10.5%03
MashADC1127.3%21.42.33.18.234723.14020.440.280.15-771-11-1510%18.2%02
MataSUPPORT5563.6%4.80.71.98.40.92698.11581.620.440.48125-1-4918.2%7.3%0-
MatsukazeADC1861.1%6.93.11.25.48.639529.05690.350.320.09-158-2-1785.6%0%11
MattSUPPORT4637%3.40.72.57.80.62518.81601.340.290.45-51-3-14428.3%8.7%04
MaxSUPPORT4531.1%3.30.82.26.41.12659.31601.210.350.2477-124422.2%4.4%01
MaxloreSUPPORT10%1.40572.628820.73940.670.040.2652034-169100%0%0-
MaxloreJUNGLE3450%4.22.32.37.24.433614.12620.830.310.27-29-0-10647.1%0%01
MeganSUPPORT3956.4%4.50.82.18.31.1-------------
meikoSUPPORT3964.1%4.812.39.81.32658.21591.500.240.4810-11402.6%0%0-
MementoJUNGLE1973.7%3.82.12.36.84.134013.72690.900.330.32205910842.1%5.3%02
MeteosJUNGLE30%1.51.73.744.131415.72230.380.200.19-145-12-23366.7%0%0-
micaOADC1866.7%4.24.22.35.68.741927.95540.370.310.06418825038.9%5.6%02
MickeyMID3647.2%3.53.32.55.4940928.75480.570.200.14-1251-10716.7%11.1%06
MightybearJUNGLE2025%3.11.92.35.34.331114.42330.930.330.23-445-6-42230%15%0-
MikeYeungJUNGLE5545.5%3.72.92.56.34.533915.32880.780.250.2392214545.5%12.7%05
MikyxSUPPORT3250%3.80.72.69.41.227410.32041.670.510.53127-226712.5%9.4%0-
MikyxMID2100%2.498105.240024.78180.330.140.16-268138520%0%06
MinervaJUNGLE50%2.30.22.45.23.52988.01240.920.470.30-371-11-36140%20%0-
MinervaSUPPORT10%2.504100.92589.71511.890.760.63-1312-55-636100%0%0-
MingSUPPORT4269%4.50.82.39.412605.51121.700.400.50-330-8-474.8%0%0-
MinitroupaxADC1782.4%11.440.74.110.447129.15610.350.420.086831225717.6%5.9%0-
MithySUPPORT4454.5%4.20.427.81.12666.21251.480.370.41-402-9511.4%9.1%0-
MlxgJUNGLE3565.7%3.922.583.932914.22700.810.390.21-324-16-2395.7%2.9%01
MMDTOP3473.5%3.32.42.35.38.439219.93900.510.130.11221320829.4%14.7%05
MochaSUPPORT475%4.30.8416.31.22748.01801.430.350.47-203832125%0%0-
MojitoJUNGLE475%4.44.33.3103.935113.63230.680.330.20-1012-3575%0%01
MooJinJUNGLE1450%5.62.91.87434214.52831.160.350.40225-4-4357.1%7.1%02
MoonJUNGLE4438.6%2.32.13.35.44.331811.72220.830.240.18-1995-14429.5%9.1%07
MoonblackkTOP40%0.90.8438.935021.33150.510.160.13-3532-2490%0%0-
MorningTOP2657.7%32.82.75.38.338621.94620.550.150.15462-1923.1%23.1%011
MorZBSUPPORT1464.3%6.21.32.111.61-------------
MountainJUNGLE4463.6%3.72.52.365.236113.82640.720.340.193421136045.5%15.9%05
MouseTOP3271.9%5.52.81.76.88.538620.64660.420.180.15328-35343.1%0%0-
MoveJUNGLE7100%3.82.738.63.935711.02530.730.350.25-217-6-45628.6%28.6%0-
MowgliJUNGLE650%2.712.24.84.132012.22270.890.400.2822-1750%0%0-
MoyuTOP616.7%1.3353.57.6-------------
MylonTOP1861.1%3.42.62.35.48.639022.44190.580.130.141801130922.2%22.2%02
MysticADC4562.2%4.44.52.25.29.342431.26580.350.360.06694-484.4%2.2%0-
NaehyunMID475%6.27.82.57.88.443929.96970.420.160.14-82-4520%0%0-
NagneMID3324.2%2.22.22.83.8937929.04680.440.170.16-132-1-12727.3%6.1%011
NapponJUNGLE2860.7%3.91.82.47.63.431812.32370.860.310.34-92-10-20046.4%10.7%01
NardeusADC1020%2.822.13.99.338526.74940.410.240.1789-2-19610%0%0-
NaruMID475%5.34.32.810.38.140921.55260.570.230.152322-1730%25%02
NatzADC616.7%1.51.73.84.28.2-------------
NeoJUNGLE3100%6.532104.538813.22370.800.250.152221670633.3%0%0-
NeonADC633.3%1.81.72.83.38.335524.13430.270.220.07-629-4-2080%16.7%0-
NewbieSUPPORT1963.2%6.31.31.810.41.128010.42231.510.410.3982-04235.3%10.5%0-
NexusTOP3342.4%2.722.44.5835820.13540.570.140.12-36-614112.1%12.1%06
NingJUNGLE3554.3%3.52.92.564.8-------------
NinuoTOP306.7%1.71.22.73.48.134023.73430.550.130.12-133-2-10420%10%04
NipphuTOP1060%2.73.52.94.49.744724.65310.430.110.069351547410%20%06
NisqyMID3141.9%3.83.52.14.58.839528.25230.450.200.16-73-3-5529%12.9%09
NomanzMID1643.8%3.93.32.25.29.541930.05460.480.250.1696731718.8%6.3%03
NoNholyTOP2339.1%2.72.42.64.67.936324.24360.440.100.08-356-9-12421.7%21.7%06
NorskerenSUPPORT1973.7%3.70.42.17.21.42706.11171.420.280.38-10245415.8%5.3%0-
NowayADC771.4%8.45.61.1410.247320.84040.400.240.12388128114.3%0%0-
NoXiAKSUPPORT40%1.60.522.81.72376.3981.340.410.44126115725%0%0-
NuclearADC2972.4%5.44.21.85.68.842626.35280.410.310.13136-3-3220.7%3.4%05
NukeduckMID2744.4%2.92.82.23.78.738530.95630.420.200.1569612618.5%18.5%15
NukeduckJUNGLE10%0.881324.137135.68590.350.000.161285-39940100%0%02
NukeduckTOP10%1.46857.137423.55520.480.120.15-66655122100%0%01
NuniJUNGLE40%1.41563.328814.12220.870.320.15-756-1-3000%0%0-
OddieJUNGLE757.1%3.23.72.444.634214.22550.860.340.26508743471.4%14.3%02
OdoamneTOP2972.4%4.432.16.17.838622.84540.420.120.0977-312020.7%13.8%012
OhqADC2532%4.33.31.94.98.6-------------
OllehSUPPORT4566.7%3.61.32.78.61.128412.02471.450.480.43150321726.7%11.1%01
OmarGodJUNGLE3743.2%2.92.33.16.74.132413.72650.720.270.205546740.5%18.9%03
OminickJUNGLE1020%2.3135.93.930811.21921.020.270.28-1630-11710%20%0-
once1JUNGLE20%11324.932412.72050.860.330.1726383450%0%0-
OptimasADC2339.1%2.82.92.857.837525.24660.410.200.15-275-7-19121.7%4.3%0-
OptimusMID771.4%5.631.97.49.444030.75970.420.350.22145316014.3%0%05
P1noyADC2250%4.7425.39.142129.26210.270.320.09324413831.8%0%03
paddenADC7100%6.16.92.488.647629.66650.230.270.07686124510%0%03
PANKYTOP475%3.2336.57.139420.04590.370.090.07101-14-21625%25%01
ParanoiaMID2250%3.43.52.75.78.338727.25800.380.240.15-103-2-3713.6%4.5%0-
PawNMID5563.6%5.63.41.65.98.740924.54820.570.210.1657-5-7216.4%7.3%012
PazTOP3100%-3.3012.78.442616.03130.500.100.14-205-735933.3%0%0-
pbOADC1421.4%5.32.91.44.68.537825.24580.420.210.11-175-7-221.4%0%0-
PeanutJUNGLE3354.5%3.21.624.84.733712.42160.820.350.14-6848918.2%6.1%0-
Pekin WoofMID2437.5%2.53.53.24.78.237731.86250.490.170.13-131-3-15612.5%4.2%06
PerkzMID4153.7%3.13.32.54.68.740228.65780.310.230.13-5-11214.6%22%015
PhantiksMID333.3%2.632.339.740728.04860.500.240.1210833440%0%0-
PhaxiJUNGLE1100%7.512143.536113.72880.410.150.19-1027-844490%0%0-
PhaxiTOP3138.7%1.61.33.64.57.835719.53320.540.110.13-398-9-2716.5%25.8%07
PhaxiMID1100%23694.242631.19810.280.000.001188206000%0%0-
PigletADC5236.5%3.83.72.14.28.840430.25690.470.280.15216-118617.3%5.8%03
PinusSUPPORT1442.9%3.20.82.57.30.9-------------
PireanMID2839.3%3.12.82.24.19.239228.95310.270.320.15-378-8-31810.7%25%05
Piter PokirMID1533.3%3.13.52.64.57.636426.74810.430.210.12-205-6-25833.3%13.3%05
PkTOP4057.5%32.52.65.38.137222.54080.550.140.13-153-7-20122.5%15%014
PlugoMID1080%7.54.11.35.78.639827.05370.650.170.27-459-1-19510%0%02
PobelterMID4566.7%5.14.2268.942428.05830.430.220.141122-1420%4.4%015
poohADC1942.1%3.92.92.25.68.137626.44580.340.200.05-360-5-14215.8%5.3%02
PorkyTOP60%1.62.232.57.633320.13110.540.060.13-701-15-3240%16.7%02
PowerOfEvilMID3548.6%4.54.82.35.58.942332.56260.500.170.1618468725.7%2.9%012
PraYADC4470.5%4.731.95.99.442725.05190.440.280.08360817125%4.5%02
PrideTOP1963.2%2.62.83.56.38.238921.64410.480.150.06-107-3-7315.8%10.5%07
PridestalkerADC1100%5.78397.34139.42950.650.140.214339-521100%0%01
PridestalkerSUPPORT1100%102181.334718.23810.260.150.04-520-341690%0%01
PridestalkerJUNGLE3138.7%2.62.22.74.74.533114.62600.670.270.174725925.8%16.1%02
PrimooSUPPORT10%20240.922612.72671.300.460.48-321-96230%0%0-
prodiADC1643.8%3.92.41.84.89.139723.54410.430.270.1177-1-831.3%0%01
ProfessorSUPPORT1457.1%2.50.337.11.32616.91281.470.380.53-151-1-187.1%14.3%0-
ProfitTOP3324.2%21.82.73.88.636524.23960.530.110.10240-8230.3%12.1%04
PvPStejosTOP1794.1%4.74.42.57.27.841122.65140.490.120.07384115735.3%17.6%011
PylSUPPORT3941%2.90.82.97.71-------------
qiMID714.3%1.82.63.43.78.7-------------
QiuqiuSUPPORT1100%1101110.5-------------
QiuqiuADC3240.6%3.33.12.34.48.7-------------
QQmoreJUNGLE1963.2%3.32.63.38.23.934115.03161.020.290.33-301-7-9536.8%21.1%02
QuanJUNGLE20%103.53.54.5-------------
QuasTOP3063.3%2.82.12.34.28.138324.44800.440.100.0520645616.7%3.3%014
QuixethSUPPORT60%0.30.54.50.712167.71121.300.280.38-203-2-1110%33.3%0-
RaiseJUNGLE10%1.42553.62888.01421.470.390.53---0%0%0-
RakyzMID1060%34.834.38.642829.56200.370.210.176141428210%10%012
RamuneMID450%2.91.52.359.137922.63660.290.170.16-384-7-4010%0%0-
RanADC30%122.70.77.933319.02850.390.120.10-559-9-4700%0%0-
RangerJUNGLE862.5%2.51.83.36.44.333111.72290.900.260.20246632537.5%25%01
RascalTOP10%21239.134027.64760.590.160.19-4160-1060%0%0-
rayTOP1850%2.61.72.95.8837420.53840.600.150.18-252-16-1705.6%11.1%04
ReachJUNGLE1850%3.22.73.48.24.234514.73260.900.480.25-59-4-24738.9%5.6%01
RedBertSUPPORT1963.2%3.40.42.58.11.12749.11671.430.260.4341-1-4521.1%0%0-
REFRA1NJUNGLE4100%10.3218.3435412.32290.790.160.3097-611450%0%01
ReignoverJUNGLE3135.5%2.82.12.65.14.432015.12651.000.310.2915212151.6%12.9%01
RekklesADC3571.4%10.75.20.94.910.346325.55170.390.370.09139616020%2.9%03
REMINDMID3100%4.952.36.3941930.65650.460.150.12-680-2-34833.3%0%01
RenrinTOP40%1.6244.37.834419.22990.610.170.17-1174200%25%0-
RestTOP1353.8%3.832.25.47.737220.33700.530.080.0991-010723.1%7.7%05
RevenADC1978.9%4.13.31.94.78.541921.64260.490.290.12-56-212721.1%10.5%05
RevoltaJUNGLE2356.5%4.12.72.36.84.935915.32730.960.420.374391333547.8%8.7%04
RF LegendaryTOP20%0.1050.57.929825.64120.480.060.12-1406-14-16160%0%0-
RhuckzSUPPORT2157.1%4.70.728.71.22737.71461.400.350.3642-112819%9.5%01
RikaraADC4259.5%7.94.11.14.99.343024.34820.350.210.0713917831%4.8%01
RipiMID1540%4.63.32.47.67.638325.05530.570.190.25-159-7-23026.7%6.7%03
RirisTOP2857.1%2.822.44.88.838624.54640.590.200.13-210-1-18617.9%25%07
rjsdndgodMID10%1.938126.334528.38750.330.040.09-535-17-5860%0%0-
roadSUPPORT2737%2.50.6371.6-------------
RoboTOP2860.7%2.933.15.98.339022.04150.550.160.0912334635.7%14.3%010
RodJUNGLE1060%4.22.82.36.9433411.22050.910.250.29217-41050%20%01
Rogue (OCE)SUPPORT560%3.223.810127011.62281.550.350.57616-216440%0%01
RooKieMID3956.4%4.13.52.25.68.8-------------
RuinTOP1782.4%4.51.81.65.48.940522.14210.510.190.1510526129.4%23.5%03
RulerADC4963.3%3.62.61.94.39.842628.35550.430.350.1613759916.3%8.2%01
Ruve samaADC475%5.65.82.36.88.646728.16500.260.120.06970987850%0%02
Ry0maMID560%3.44.635.69.241723.64610.460.130.17158-2-850%0%01
RyuMID5844.8%3.73.92.34.78.640030.45660.390.280.1420-52329.3%6.9%218
SacyADC837.5%442.359.141927.25840.390.250.118163412.5%0%01
SaDJesteRRRJUNGLE1942.1%2.51.43.36.94.532714.22430.760.290.17112019942.1%5.3%0-
SamuxADC4751.1%4.63.91.94.78.740927.45500.300.210.06-122-1-812.8%8.5%04
SangyoonADC4438.6%4.23.11.74.19.641329.85280.350.240.10-220-4-6913.6%0%02
SaNTaSSUPPORT2250%3.60.92.89.21.42788.51731.360.380.38460-20136.4%4.5%0-
SantorinJUNGLE4259.5%5.11.91.97.64.133212.92570.720.320.221181-6940.5%7.1%0-
SatoriusTOP633.3%2.62.72.74.28.337617.63310.500.150.114181117433.3%16.7%03
SaviourSUPPORT1154.5%4.50.72.8121.12856.51481.370.210.46142620%0%0-
ScarletMID1020%1.31.72.41.58.534731.54340.410.140.07-649-10-8270%40%02
ScarraJUNGLE1915.8%1.91.23.75.64.430811.92140.670.230.15-677-1-26710.5%10.5%0-
ScarraSUPPORT40%1.30.84.55.31.124513.52230.970.270.20-2074-44-15190%25%0-
ScoreJUNGLE5563.6%6.52.71.574.635614.32810.810.420.26441417549.1%5.5%02
ScoutMID3964.1%53.82.16.88.737829.96640.520.180.12-292-6-2622.6%0%0-
SedrionADC1450%6.22.91.359.341222.74410.430.310.153331010235.7%0%0-
seiyaMID757.1%2.83.12.12.99.340831.75670.660.190.21236724614.3%0%02
SelfieMID3063.3%3.93.82.24.79.443531.36120.390.170.134391540823.3%13.3%012
SencuxADC1100%2.810676.944418.66860.320.220.06-128539-9400%0%03
SencuxMID3250%54.11.95.38.639927.05320.440.120.102261118.8%9.4%012
SencuxJUNGLE1100%3.314664.646129.58590.330.000.00666-55-1220%0%03
SendOoTOP366.7%6.51.31.37.38.137017.63090.510.080.05-102-12-3560%0%0-
SeongHwanJUNGLE2450%3.41.42.15.84.231812.92270.920.410.29-368-4-29933.3%4.2%01
SeraphTOP5244.2%2.31.83.15.48.437221.03890.610.190.21-80-3-15028.8%17.3%07
SevenArmyJUNGLE20%2.5012.54.528710.61530.990.560.27158147340%0%0-
ShadySUPPORT1323.1%3.51.22.16.10.82409.81651.560.350.37-863523.1%7.7%0-
SheepSUPPORT3063.3%2.50.636.91.12697.31441.370.170.486-214923.3%13.3%01
ShernfireJUNGLE333.3%31.72.35.34.532610.71910.850.330.26-145-10-20433.3%0%0-
ShiniJUNGLE1070%3.32.42.97.24.735916.63200.910.310.18269615320%20%01
ShiphturSUPPORT1915.8%1.91.23.96.50.824813.82481.100.230.26-139-4-4215.8%15.8%0-
ShiphturJUNGLE40%1.73.34.84.83.530718.73080.670.260.1635441116525%0%01
ShookJUNGLE3324.2%21.73.14.5430813.72210.660.190.21-78-2-16648.5%9.1%01
ShrimpJUNGLE4957.1%3.12.12.86.44.233213.12420.790.330.23-60-1-6424.5%12.2%04
ShyTOP1136.4%1.31.33.43.28.636417.83220.480.110.06-432-7-11318.2%36.4%0-
SimSinSUPPORT333.3%1.604.370.92426.0991.590.210.44-17301760%66.7%0-
SirTJUNGLE2437.5%2.31.83.35.84.131613.32580.990.290.31-762-8120.8%16.7%01
SkashSUPPORT1533.3%2.40.73.37.31.326011.41991.210.290.27-75415513.3%6.7%01
SksJUNGLE2343.5%2.71.72.75.84.2-------------
SkuLLSUPPORT306.7%1.70.32.94.712308.81271.410.410.42-109-1-14826.7%13.3%0-
SkyBartTOP1457.1%2.52.92.94.18.338524.34370.550.110.14133-013828.6%21.4%04
SkyeTOP2365.2%3.82.82.77.68.2-------------
SlooshiMID825%3.13.12.33.98.237426.34400.560.160.32-441-20-44337.5%12.5%0-
SlowSUPPORT1080%3.10.63.49.91.22679.81891.320.500.473142930%30%0-
SmebTOP5563.6%4.13.22.36.28.840823.74670.530.150.12526932234.5%5.5%013
SmittyJTOP1973.7%3.22.42.45.4940722.34240.430.140.06190108631.6%26.3%07
SmLzADC4055%3.43.62.44.59.641729.14790.290.240.07135123082.5%2.5%0-
SmoothieSUPPORT5558.2%4.60.92.39.60.72666.61291.450.290.46-400-1321.8%18.2%0-
SmurfTOP2240.9%3.72.82.35.87.937418.74100.400.120.12-78-3-13013.6%4.5%05
SneakyADC5558.2%4.73.226.48.841926.45280.410.350.15151112820%7.3%03
SnowFlowerSUPPORT4250%2.60.52.76.41.12658.91641.390.360.4519-13919%7.1%01
sOAZTOP3571.4%42.22.687.938022.44350.480.140.1023-47745.7%8.6%012
SofMJUNGLE4136.6%3.41.62.46.54.5-------------
SoHwanTOP2152.4%3.222.14.88.838821.84160.580.130.1625676523.8%9.5%01
SojournMID10%00406.929715.11420.250.170.08-2143-24-6200%100%0-
soloTOP4259.5%4.12.82.168.539326.05150.560.150.134211236328.6%9.5%013
sonykySUPPORT966.7%30.638.312697.41631.370.350.41-174-0211.1%11.1%0-
sOraADC1020%21.92.83.77.534719.63440.460.150.15-286-11-440%10%0-
SouADC1060%3.52.82.66.28.940923.44940.370.200.10-5562810%10%0-
SpiritJUNGLE4454.5%3.122.55.84.433414.02720.990.480.3468423943.2%9.1%04
sprattelSUPPORT3324.2%2.30.52.65.61.12516.81081.480.390.47272-36742.4%0%01
ssumdayTOP5558.2%3.92.32.15.88.438522.34130.530.190.10-81-01216.4%20%015
StarlightSUPPORT1127.3%1.60.33.55.31.3-------------
StealJUNGLE3100%4.14.3384.638315.83070.970.470.291174-285066.7%0%0-
SteeelbackTOP10%0.60953.82788.62080.380.060.13-490-19-385100%0%0-
SteeelbackSUPPORT10%259130.32538.31950.630.030.12-1175-103-558100%0%0-
SteeelbackADC2744.4%3.82.91.63.3938923.74350.400.240.15-233-3-1547.4%0%01
StitchADC10%0.31409.133821.23520.310.280.06-1105-21-4620%100%0-
StixxayADC5158.8%5.84.11.86.18.841225.85180.440.330.18-134-4-4825.5%3.9%07
StomagedJUNGLE475%6.23.32.512.34.135814.03490.840.250.315501238125%25%0-
SvenskerenJUNGLE5076%3.62.82.97.64.134514.23140.890.300.21-142-1-434%10%06
SwiftJUNGLE3756.8%3.11.83.38.34.2-------------
SwordArtSUPPORT3865.8%6.70.51.48.71.12718.51631.300.380.33162115134.2%5.3%0-
SyaSUPPORT771.4%30.738.31.42858.61631.360.290.38-282112814.3%28.6%0-
t4nkyJUNGLE60%1.81.53.24.24.12967.51160.950.400.27-38012-13433.3%0%01
TaizanJUNGLE3644.4%2.81.42.86.44.332214.12370.830.470.20-1662-5838.9%11.1%03
takeshiMID2356.5%4.63.925.1941331.15510.410.170.10180-01121.7%8.7%08
TallyTOP333.3%2.73.334.79.140728.26160.550.120.1248112-8433.3%0%0-
TayJUNGLE1861.1%3.52.42.35.74.233514.62820.670.400.17255534244.4%11.1%01
TeamleSSJUNGLE40%1.32.376.83.530314.12600.720.200.20-1410-13-96425%50%0-
TeddyADC4250%3.52.81.93.81042428.05210.420.290.115-1-4216.7%7.1%01
TemptMID4528.9%2.92.11.93.5937927.94780.510.160.16-70-3-9911.1%11.1%04
TgeeSUPPORT40%1.81.54.56.50.823515.02100.960.370.24-102-82040%25%02
ThalTOP1450%4.32.11.96.18.539020.03890.470.190.10121-711735.7%0%03
ThaldrinTOP7100%7.83.11.48841421.24930.470.210.124211523428.6%14.3%04
TheShyTOP1668.8%2.33.33.64.98.2-------------
TheusmaADC50%1.711.827.731725.03550.490.260.16-746-18-4340%0%0-
TierwulfJUNGLE1080%2.42.13.56.33.331414.22851.050.310.31-181-16-43040%20%02
TinownsMID1127.3%5.14.21.85.19.240035.26250.240.300.13833-4327.3%9.1%03
TockersMID2860.7%4.142.35.48.741029.75790.430.190.1719847232.1%3.6%07
TolerantSUPPORT475%7.10.82.5171.53037.91951.280.260.3120042260%25%0-
TotoroSUPPORT4528.9%2.70.3251.22487.51231.420.360.38-6-0-2211.1%4.4%0-
TottiJUNGLE1020%2.41.62.74.84.532214.92430.700.390.22-111539560%10%01
TrashySUPPORT2100%10.232.522.51.13898.42960.650.120.17-1554-72-15040%0%0-
TrashyJUNGLE3250%4.51.92.17.54.332511.52310.840.320.23-281-5-26325%21.9%01
TrickJUNGLE4153.7%2.91.92.86.34.634314.62970.780.270.20124239536.6%9.8%05
TuesdayMID2128.6%2.23.43.33.98.137427.34970.400.160.14-256-6-34119%4.8%04
TulzSUPPORT1643.8%3.80.626.91.12619.51791.610.310.5225-15443.8%0%0-
TurtleJUNGLE862.5%4.32.32.47.9433213.42680.930.250.27-123-6-22725%12.5%0-
TusiNSUPPORT5054%3.40.72.371.22719.11801.540.370.4015-114014%8%02
TussleJUNGLE450%4.22.52.374.836415.92580.870.480.23221024725%0%0-
UmTiJUNGLE4151.2%3.12.32.24.54.233314.42591.000.420.27200-32746.3%2.4%02
unho1yADC2030%2.22.833.87.536423.24170.500.220.16-450-10-53020%10%11
UnifiedADC3540%3.82.41.74.39.339827.34700.400.240.081774-5422.9%2.9%01
UntaraTOP3577.1%3.5224.98.939521.64030.550.130.10-53-014311.4%14.3%05
UpseTADC1973.7%7.43.71.25.39.944129.35840.480.350.12-46-210115.8%5.3%02
uriMID1643.8%43.71.948.638827.25050.580.270.16-81-27025%6.3%06
UziADC2181%9.75.41.15.710.2-------------
VTOP1735.3%2.322.74.48.3-------------
VandeRMID10%0.841255.635317.54220.410.060.00-405-20-528100%0%01
VandeRSUPPORT2744.4%30.52.15.71.32496.61171.360.270.32-11731197.4%7.4%01
VandeRADC10%3.410574.937413.33110.420.150.00941-6-1177100%0%0-
VashJUNGLE837.5%1.92.64.35.3431911.52290.780.270.19-12-9-44437.5%25%01
VashMID30%0.70.73.31.79.134528.63800.330.350.11-2769-1520%33.3%0-
VasiliiADC875%5.85.42.37.68.6-------------
VincentVegaADC2240.9%3.64.43.16.98.440924.35260.330.210.04-276-4522.7%13.6%02
VisdomSUPPORT40%1.902.85.31.12308.21061.640.330.46-88-1620%0%0-
viviDSUPPORT3100%7.73.32121.73148.21601.380.540.4149212-300%0%0-
VizicsacsiTOP4751.1%2.42.53.35.38.237524.54830.480.150.13691017719.1%23.4%021
VoyboyMID2313%2.133.23.87.835923.54050.350.120.10-712-10-6024.3%17.4%07
VVvertTOP1963.2%2.92.22.558.538621.53930.490.140.08-51-1-15831.6%26.3%06
WadidSUPPORT3138.7%2.40.736.50.82627.91361.510.300.4735-48316.1%6.5%01
WadidJUNGLE1100%4.3637437410.63350.480.210.2115213315220%0%0-
WadidADC1100%2.54217.337111.92490.370.040.00244537330%100%0-
WakoMID3342.4%3.43.52.23.89.240430.35680.430.250.1297516727.3%12.1%015
WarL0ckSUPPORT40%21.346.80.82447.91221.310.310.33-1420-220%25%0-
WestADC3956.4%3.42.92.24.79.4-------------
westdoorMID3262.5%432.25.58.440025.34820.390.210.15-78-10-14428.1%6.3%06
WhiteknightTOP40%1.20.52.52.58.434516.32560.600.120.14-447-15-3900%0%01
WhyinSUPPORT425%2.90.325.50.626011.51771.420.450.40-147-515225%0%0-
WiggilyJUNGLE3063.3%3.62.32.25.63.933912.72510.800.330.21180-10-7950%3.3%02
WildTurtleADC4438.6%2.63.22.84.19.139926.35240.380.230.10-116-1-2213.6%9.1%08
windJUNGLE1414.3%21.63.14.5429713.62101.040.330.35-437-11-59542.9%21.4%01
windMID60%1.51.53.33.37.634022.43180.340.190.15-302-7-21750%0%0-
WisdomJUNGLE475%6.33.31.56.3537714.33150.690.330.1510441699750%0%02
WolfSUPPORT5466.7%40.627.21.12668.51581.260.470.39-80-31627.8%16.7%0-
WooliteADC1136.4%2.32.32.74.1939436.67080.370.300.07-456-12-28427.3%9.1%01
World6JUNGLE1346.2%3.31.82.14.93.7-------------
WosJUNGLE10%1.50463.726113.32080.830.300.3891436867100%0%0-
WosSUPPORT933.3%511.98.41.125810.31741.390.430.42601-48233.3%0%0-
WraithSUPPORT10%00201.52148.41401.090.220.25-57317-7370%0%0-
wujiMID4057.5%4.93.41.85.48.839830.05400.500.250.21-219-4-17717.5%12.5%08
WulalaMID40%0.91.852.57.733834.65380.420.120.12-1272-21-94850%25%0-
WulalaJUNGLE160%1.62.12.82.64.530817.72500.840.300.2312-4-10837.5%12.5%0-
WunderTOP3351.5%3.13.635.78.539123.24790.500.130.111184-9012.1%21.2%014
WunderJUNGLE1100%4.7126166.647720.57560.410.130.03-103016780%100%04
WuxxADC20%3.321.539.5-------------
xaniJUNGLE825%1.30.63.43.83.227112.21700.690.260.27-701-6-3060%25%0-
XerxeJUNGLE4751.1%4.521.96.44.833513.22610.740.260.23-2065-15421.3%2.1%04
XiaoALTOP3943.6%3.72.62.15.19.4-------------
xiaohuMID4269%6.73.81.66.99.245741.08320.330.450.1921-01620%0%01
XinyiJUNGLE3046.7%2.52.13.46.63.5-------------
XiyangTOP4355.8%3.21.82.25.48.737917.73090.580.200.14-441-19-3192.3%0%0-
xiyeMID4562.2%5.33.11.86.38.640327.85830.260.270.11-251-42742.2%2.2%0-
XmithieJUNGLE4566.7%3.42.32.97.44.134513.82820.880.300.29116-7-12555.6%6.7%01
XpecialSUPPORT5246.2%3.40.52.68.31.42676.41201.400.300.3870720315.4%11.5%0-
Y1hanJUNGLE785.7%5.82.91.983.8-------------
Y4ADC1963.2%5.14.21.95.49.140520.84120.360.270.06921-11010.5%5.3%0-
yangTOP2356.5%4.63.41.84.98.840123.34230.490.200.12443927517.4%8.7%09
YoonSUPPORT3743.2%3.80.6271.1-------------
YutaponADC3100%14.34110.3942821.64200.250.190.0629610-120%0%0-
YutorimoyasiADC450%62.81.34.89.541923.03720.390.250.07-352-17225%0%0-
Yuuki60ADC3321.2%2.72.62.23.59.138626.64540.420.260.11-277-6-18918.2%6.1%02
ZagADC2227.3%3.42.41.94.18.236922.04080.430.220.15-266-6-1469.1%0%0-
ZanzarahJUNGLE2339.1%3.52.32.56.54.532814.42580.940.320.2495512952.2%4.3%04
ZeicroADC1060%4.74.42.15.48.641131.76020.390.210.12112311520%0%02
ZeitnotADC475%12.2101.58.38.948737.19350.330.350.12330145460%0%01
ZergstingSUPPORT475%7.61.81.811.50.931015.43501.290.430.38684-464650%0%0-
ZeroSUPPORT850%4.20.92.1812686.91411.330.340.262411-25125%0%0-
ZestSUPPORT520%1.30.42.22.40.721811.11602.010.320.59-347-10-7560%0%0-
ZetADC2661.5%5.33.31.86.58.538727.05590.420.370.08-291-2-4703.8%0%01
ZeyzalSUPPORT4062.5%40.62.49.11.22787.71611.390.290.46271-15125%10%0-
zigTOP6543.1%2.71.62.65.2836220.33680.600.130.16-3203021.5%13.8%015
ZiriguidunSUPPORT50%1.10.85.450.723510.22171.490.310.46-2052-4280%0%0-
ZivTOP4362.8%3.732.25.18.740324.84680.560.180.09273821625.6%9.3%017
ZnshoADC40%1.72337.328717.02370.360.110.12-1352-27-10250%0%0-
ZuaoJUNGLE650%3.92.22.374.534113.02370.820.330.24-453-12-34750%0%0-
ZvenADC4454.5%4.63.51.649.642628.45790.400.360.111384169.1%0%12
ZveneTOP1533.3%2.32.134.77.534620.03530.520.120.12-3318413.3%13.3%01
ZzitaiMID3737.8%4.13.824.28.7-------------