Games Of Legends

Players

Season: ALL S3 S4 S5 S6 S7
Tournament:
Player Position Games Win rate KDA Avg kills Avg deaths Avg assists CSM GPM* %Dmg Avg DPM Avg WPM Avg WCPM Avg VWPM GD@15 CSD@15 XPD@15 FB % FB Victim Penta Kills Solo Kills
AdrianSUPPORT4376.7%5.80.61.910.70.52837.31721.470.250.26147-61416.3%9.3%0-
AphromooSUPPORT4654.3%3.20.62.57.50.62566.41271.060.300.22-62-22323.9%8.7%0-
BIGSUPPORT4219%2.20.42.65.30.72407.91411.260.340.30-157-2-1199.5%4.8%0-
BiofrostSUPPORT4185.4%8.30.71.310.50.82837.11551.130.350.16139-226143.9%7.3%01
Bunny FuFuuSUPPORT1656.3%5.50.41.78.80.82546.61201.340.330.26-41213637.5%6.3%0-
GateSUPPORT4632.6%2.10.63.36.312539.61621.310.300.29-412-5532.6%10.9%01
HakuhoSUPPORT4240.5%3.40.62.58126811.02201.170.330.25126217021.4%9.5%0-
KiWiKiDSUPPORT4332.6%2.60.62.96.90.92519.51880.990.260.14-402-17232.6%7%01
MattSUPPORT4351.2%30.638.30.82548.81681.330.320.29-44-02132.6%7%0-
SmoothieSUPPORT2867.9%5.60.51.9100.72595.81061.300.280.26-38-110128.6%3.6%0-
XpecialSUPPORT4645.7%3.30.52.88.61.12575.41021.340.260.25-146-22923.9%13%01