Games Of Legends

Champions

Season: ALL S3 S4 S5 S6 S7
Tournament:
Game version:
Champion Picks Bans Presence Avg BT Wins Losses Winrate KDA CSM DPM CSD@15
Lulu Lulu 1725100%3.810759%5.81.5169-0.7
Karma Karma 182295%4.99950%3.81.62220.1
Kennen Kennen 63495%3.02433%1.38.0480-0.2
Lee Sin Lee Sin 241593%4.715963%4.04.42611.2
LeBlanc LeBlanc 102890%3.83730%3.28.0498-9.7
Fizz Fizz 112381%6.49282%5.28.43933.2
Syndra Syndra 141979%5.86843%2.79.446712.6
Ashe Ashe 24876%6.9121250%4.48.7508-4.9
Graves Graves 24876%4.891538%3.15.73709.2
Shen Shen 141671%8.16843%3.68.2320-0.7
Ivern Ivern101969%2.94640%3.13.0147-26.1
Rumble Rumble 141467%6.49564%2.98.85714.1
Galio Galio 19864%6.381142%2.68.0419-1.2
Caitlyn Caitlyn 131260%5.78562%4.59.658214.5
Gragas Gragas 81657%6.14450%3.77.4371-11.4
Varus Varus 15752%7.451033%2.68.74055.1
Zyra Zyra 91352%4.54544%3.50.8382-9.6
Twitch Twitch 11948%4.48373%4.38.4558-1.0
Kled Kled51445%5.43260%3.78.43057.8
Tahm Kench Tahm Kench14443%5.36843%3.01.41218.6
Fiora Fiora 11743%7.210100%2.010.634324.0
KogMaw KogMaw 71143%7.15271%4.39.66071.6
Orianna Orianna 14340%9.37750%3.09.24885.6
Jayce Jayce 7938%6.83443%3.18.56263.3
Lucian Lucian 4829%7.61325%2.89.15140.5
Nami Nami 7529%7.62529%2.60.6148-3.9
Ahri Ahri 7426%9.34357%3.38.7556-12.1
Malzahar Malzahar 5626%5.03260%2.60.7296-2.2
KhaZix KhaZix 9226%9.04544%2.44.2389-11.3
Ziggs Ziggs 3724%2.31233%2.57.6553-12.3
Taliyah Taliyah8224%5.55363%4.38.8536-10.6
Ryze Ryze 7324%8.73443%4.39.1452-1.9
Ezreal Ezreal 5524%7.42340%2.98.7522-10.0
Elise Elise 6321%5.73350%3.54.4343-3.7
Braum Braum7119%3.04357%2.31.31210.0
Olaf Olaf 6219%2.55183%5.35.135111.2
Nautilus Nautilus 7017%-2529%3.48.1295-5.1
Thresh Thresh 3314%8.0030%1.10.81383.0
Cassiopeia Cassiopeia 2312%7.720100%3.09.851615.5
Renekton Renekton 2210%7.51150%1.89.63444.5
Rengar Rengar 2210%8.0020%2.05.031427.5
Bard Bard307%-1233%1.80.7256-6.0
Jhin Jhin307%-1233%7.58.6397-21.3
Nunu Nunu 307%-2167%2.44.61964.3
Zed Zed 115%7.010100%2.58.5631-21.0
Gangplank Gangplank 115%9.010100%5.58.6638-7.0
Kassadin Kassadin 115%10.010100%2.08.6450-3.0
Vladimir Vladimir 115%10.0010%0.38.9267-12.0
Ekko Ekko115%10.010100%5.39.3619-5.0
Miss Fortune Miss Fortune 205%-1150%1.81.33413.5
Taric Taric 102%-10100%9.51.0824.0
Garen Garen 012%7.0
Viktor Viktor 102%-10100%10.59.511559.0
Kalista Kalista102%-010%0.58.462911.0
Lissandra Lissandra 102%-010%1.38.03578.0
Sona Sona 102%-10100%14.00.61420.0
Udyr Udyr 000%-
Veigar Veigar 000%-
Volibear Volibear 000%-
Xin Zhao Xin Zhao 000%-
RekSai RekSai000%-
Aurelion Sol Aurelion Sol000%-
Camille Camille000%-
Anivia Anivia 000%-
Brand Brand 000%-
Corki Corki 000%-
Draven Draven 000%-
Fiddlesticks Fiddlesticks 000%-
Hecarim Hecarim 000%-
Jarvan IV Jarvan IV 000%-
Kayle Kayle 000%-
Mordekaiser Mordekaiser 000%-
Quinn Quinn 000%-
Riven Riven 000%-
Shaco Shaco 000%-
Sion Sion 000%-
Soraka Soraka 000%-
Trundle Trundle 000%-
Tryndamere Tryndamere 000%-
Urgot Urgot 000%-
Vi Vi 000%-
Warwick Warwick 000%-
Yasuo Yasuo 000%-
Gnar Gnar000%-
VelKoz VelKoz000%-
Kindred Kindred000%-
Akali Akali 000%-
Annie Annie 000%-
Darius Darius 000%-
Heimerdinger Heimerdinger 000%-
Jax Jax 000%-
Karthus Karthus 000%-
Maokai Maokai 000%-
Morgana Morgana 000%-
Nidalee Nidalee 000%-
Rammus Rammus 000%-
Sivir Sivir 000%-
Swain Swain 000%-
Teemo Teemo 000%-
Twisted Fate Twisted Fate 000%-
Wukong Wukong 000%-
Yorick Yorick 000%-
Zilean Zilean 000%-
Azir Azir000%-
Illaoi Illaoi000%-
Alistar Alistar 000%-
Diana Diana 000%-
Evelynn Evelynn 000%-
Irelia Irelia 000%-
Leona Leona 000%-
Lux Lux 000%-
Master Yi Master Yi 000%-
Nocturne Nocturne 000%-
Pantheon Pantheon 000%-
Shyvana Shyvana 000%-
Skarner Skarner 000%-
Vayne Vayne 000%-
Xerath Xerath 000%-
Zac Zac 000%-
Aatrox Aatrox 000%-
Amumu Amumu 000%-
Blitzcrank Blitzcrank 000%-
Chogath Chogath000%-
Dr. Mundo Dr. Mundo 000%-
Janna Janna 000%-
Jinx Jinx 000%-
Katarina Katarina 000%-
Malphite Malphite 000%-
Nasus Nasus 000%-
Poppy Poppy 000%-
Sejuani Sejuani 000%-
Singed Singed 000%-
Talon Talon 000%-
Tristana Tristana 000%-